Ask Joe
Menu
  • BOARD OF TRUSTEES
  • Dr. William Scroggins
    President & CEO
  • Morris Rodrigue
    Vice President, Administrative Services
  • Melissa Cone
    Executive Assistant
  • Doug Jenson
    Associate Vice President, Administrative Services
  • Rosa Royce
    Chief Compliance & College Budget Officer
  • Julie Ann Moreno
    Fiscal Specialist
  • Marisa Ziegenhohn 
    Director, Fiscal Resources
    • Alsace Kam
      Fiscal Specialist
    • Maria Correia
      Fiscal Specialist
    • Maria Kline
      Fiscal Specialist
    • Christine Lam
      Fiscal Services Analyst
    • Catherine Nguyen
      Fiscal Specialist
    • Yvette Shane
      Fiscal Specialist
    • Kevin Truong
      Fiscal Specialist
    • Kimberly Leisure 
      Fiscal Specialist
    • Emma Valenzuela
      Coordinator, Budget and Accounting
    • Priscilla Romero
      Fiscal Specialist
    • Melanie Lazo
      Fiscal Specialist
    • VACANT
      Fiscal Specialist
  • Richard Lee
    Director, Payroll
    • Ron Titus
      Coordinator
    • Evelyn Ramirez
      Fiscal Technician II
    • Amy Cheung
      Fiscal Technician II
    • Kasteel Gumban
      Coordinator
    • Lakshimi Fontecha
      Fiscal Technician II
    • JenMay Anol
      Retirement Specialist 
      Fiscal Technician II
  • Jackson Kuo
    Director, Accounting
    • Judy Kim
      Fiscal Technician II
      Accounts Receivable
    • Cathy Flores
      Fiscal Technician II
      Accounts Payable
    • Grace Espinoza
      Fiscal Specialist
      Accounting
    • Vacant
      Fiscal Specialist
      Accounts Receivable
    • Elizabeth Jauregui
      Fiscal Technician II
      Accounts Payable
    • Jenny Tjandra
      Fiscal Technician II
      Accounts Payable
    • Lia Mason
      Fiscal Technician II
      Accts. Receivable/Payable
    • Evelyn Hermosillo
      Fiscal Technician II
      Accts. Receivable/Conference & Travel
    • Gabriela Sesma
      Coordinator, Cashier's Office
    • Samantha Chan
      Fiscal Technician I
    • Lisa Marie Hanlon
      Fiscal Technician I
    • Linda Tackett
      Fiscal Technician I
  • Angelic Davis
    Director, Purchasing, Printing & Mail Services
    • Rondell Schroeder
      Procurement Specialist
    • Tiffany Chen
      Procurement Specialist
    • April Landry
      Senior Buyer
    • Sandi Horn
      Buyer
    • Connie Madarang
      Buyer
    • Craig Hobson
      Coordinator, Printing
    • Peggy Amaro
      Administrative Specialist II
    • Donna Rutherford
      Lead, Printing Services
    • Brandon Smith
      Print Services Technician
    • Andrew Franco
      Print Services Technician
    • VACANT
      Print Services Technician
    • Clarence Tagarao
      Lead Mail Room Operator
    • Patricia Castillo
      Mail Room Operator