Ask Joe
Menu
Mt. SAC Campus Directory
NameDivision/DepartmentLocationPhone
Fazal AasiBiological Sciences
Victoria AbatayNursing
Amy AbateNursing
James AbbottMathematics/Computer Sciences61-1318(909) 274-7500 x3528
Mark AbbruzzeseAnthropology
Ahmad Abdel-RahmanAccounting
Paul AbukhalilChemistry
Gustavo AceroFacilities Planning and Mgt48-3(909) 274-4850
Maridelle AceroVice President Student Services9B(909) 274-7500
Tamika AddisonChild Development Center9E(909) 274-4920
David AdeleMusic
Richard AfdahlLearning Assistance - Division6-101(909) 274-4300
Javid AfrasiabiPhysics, Engineering
V AgarsPsychology66-225(909) 274-4570
Sam AgdasiTech and Health Division28A 101(909) 274-4526
Esteban AguilarLibrary/Learning Resources Division6(909) 274-5659
Jairo AguilarMathematics/Computer Sciences61-2505(909) 274-4425
Hugo AguileraLibrary/Learning Resources Division6-262A(909) 274-5300
Melissa AguirreHuman Resources4-1460(909) 274-5419
Roohe AhmedNutrition
Esha AhmedAccounting18(909) 274-6428
Mher AjamianPhotography12 1239(909) 274-5200
Daniel AkersAnimal Sciences-Production61-2505(909) 274-4425
Armine AkopyanCounseling and GuidanceBuilding 9B-(909) 274-4500
Fawaz Al-MaloodBusiness Division(909) 274-4600
Mohsen AlamF10-Tech Ed Resource Center - SE18C-1105(626) 923-0774
Jason AlbaughAdult Basic Education
Toni AlbertsonJournalism26D-3220(909) 274-6130
Heidi AlcalaAdult Basic Education66-174(909) 274-5236
Eldon AlexanderSociology, Philosophy
Carolyn AlexanderFine Arts1A-6A(909) 274-4317
Victor AlexandrescuInformation Technology23(909) 274-4357
Solene AlghannamForeign Languages66 237(909) 274-3443
Haneen Alghita-AguilarStudent Services Division9B(909) 274-4290
Abe AliHuman Resources
Saba AliMathematics/Computer Sciences
Dr. Minu M AliBiological Sciences
Marina AlkasasInformation Technology23 6105(909) 274-4357
Kristina AllendeEnglish and Literature1100 North Grand Avenue(909) 274-4127
Anisa AlonsoCalWORKS9B-196(909) 274-5199
Matthew AltmireMusic
Samaris AlvaradoHealth Services9E 2300(909) 274-4400
Noel AlvaradoLearning Assistance - Division
Kristina AlvaradoLibrary/Learning Resources Division6-101(909) 274-5669
Gilbert AlvaradoCounseling and Guidance
Raelyn AlvarezInternational Student Program9B(909) 274-4849
Hansel AlvarezEnglish and Literature
Maya Alvarez-GalvanEnglish and Literature26D-1240A(909) 274-4524
David AlversonMusic
Jieeun Amanat-LeeNon Cr/School Continuing Educ Div
Margaret AmaroPrinting Services4-1802(909) 274-5542
Trenton AmaroPublic Safety Programs28A-101E(909) 274-4750
Maria AmbrizForeign Languages
Lisa AmosConsumer Science and Design Tech78-2190C(909) 274-6335
Tania AndersEarth Sciences, Astronomy
Julie AndersonInformation Technology23A-115(909) 274-4464
Deborah Andrada-MamisayNursing
Melissa AndrewinFacilities Planning and Mgt47(909) 274-5736
Molly AndrewsKinesiology Division
Barry AndrewsComputer Information Systems79-2200C(909) 274-4943
Andrea AnelloKinesiology-General
Marie AnglinForeign Languages
Douglas AnguloFine Arts
Gene AnoPsychology26B-2551E(909) 274-6306
JenMay AnolPayroll4-1370(909) 274-5767
Chelsea AnormaChemistry61-2505(909) 274-4425
Erika AparicioHuman Resources4-1460(909) 274-4225
Brandon AponteInformation Technology23-6145(909) 274-4888
Keiko AppelForeign Languages
Lloyd AquinoEnglish and Literature26D-1280F(909) 274-7500 x3105
Gabriel AragonFacilities Planning and Mgt
Madelyn ArballoNon Cr/School Continuing Educ Div40-104(909) 274-4845
Mariano ArellanoMathematics/Computer Sciences61 2505(909) 274-4425
Vianey Arenas JuarezHumanities/Social Sciences Division66-225(909) 274-5102
Valerie Arenas ReyFacilities Planning and Mgt46A-1200D(909) 274-5494
Johnny ArmendarizFacilities Planning and Mgt48-3(909) 274-4850
Talan ArmstrongKinesiology-General45-1461(909) 274-4630
James ArroyoCommunication66-225(909) 274-4570
Pamela ArterburnEnglish and Literature26D-1280A(909) 274-5368
Irma ArvizuHorticultural SciencesF2A(909) 274-6440
Rosa AsencioCareer Placement Services9B-230(909) 274-5941
Kenneth AshEngineering
Bill AsherFacilities Planning and Mgt47-1165(909) 274-4850
Amir AssadieskandarChemistry
Patricia AsuegaAANAPISI16B(909) 274-6620
Dominick AtanasioMathematics/Computer Sciences61-1622(909) 274-4651
Sam AthertonAccounting
Robert AugustusSign Language, Interpreting66-214A(866) 954-4049
Johnny AvalosFacilities Planning and Mgt48-3(909) 274-4850
Rocio AvilaEnglish and Literature26D-1471H(909) 274-3546
Naomi AvilaCounseling and Guidance
Suzanne AvilaAdult Basic Education
Robert AvilaAudio Visual Services6-170(909) 274-4273
Ruben AvilaGrounds47-102(909) 274-6864
Julio AvilaMusic2(909) 274-4426
Herbert AxelrodBiological Sciences
Shazia AzizNon Cr/School Continuing Educ Div
Ousmane BaMathematics/Computer Sciences61-2505(909) 274-4425
Michael BabajideChemistry61-2505(909) 274-4425
Jose BacaBoard of Trustees
Alana BachorCounseling and Guidance
Stacy BacigalupiPsychology26B-2551C(909) 274-6307
Albert BadreMental Health
Mariano BaezEconomics
Veronica BaezaSTEM Teacher Preparation Prog26A 1610(909) 274-5250
Alycia BaileyCommunication66-225(909) 274-4570
Raffaela BakerCommunication66-225(909) 274-4570
Nathalie BakerAdult Basic Education
Donna Balducci-LopezStudent Life9C 1B(909) 274-5951
Pablo BalerForeign Languages
Heather BallInterior Design
Ruma BanerjeeBiological Sciences61-2505(909) 274-4425
Kari BangAdult Basic Education66 263D(909) 274-5241
Antonio II BangloyInformation Technology23 1151(909) 274-4312
Clarence BanksStudent Services Division16E-(909) 274-5661
Steven BanksCommercial and Entertainment Arts12-1210(909) 274-5200
Justin BarberFinancial Aid9B(909) 274-5880
John BarkmanResearch and Instit Effectiveness4-2435(909) 274-5408
Richard BarnesArcht, Ind Design, Eng and Mfg28A-101E(909) 274-4750
Naomi BarnesRVT Program SWP80-2301C(909) 274-4544
Amanda BarnesAnthropology
Cesar BarraganLibrary
Ralph BarraganAccess Resource Center for Students9B-120(909) 274-4290
Annette BarrantesFoundation12-1270(909) 274-5708
Joe BarreraMusic12-1210(909) 274-5200
Norma BarretoHistory and Art History
Mauricio Barrett JrKinesiology Division
Mary BarriosCounseling and Guidance
Angela BarryAdult Basic Education66 183(909) 274-5235
Sydney BartmanEnglish and Literature26D-1280K(909) 274-4718
Virginia BartzConsumer Science and Design Tech
Tammy BasileConsumer Science and Design Tech(000) 000-0000
Suzy BasmadjianKinesiology Division45-1240(909) 274-4352
Latoya BassHuman Resources4-1460(909) 274-4493
Bobby BatesAccounting79-3200(909) 274-6791
Alicia BaughHorticultural Sciences6321 Bright Ave Apt A
Debra BautistaArts Division1B/C-15(909) 274-4565
Stephen BautistaCommercial and Entertainment Arts
Jose BavaBiological Sciences
M BayleGeography
Jane BeakesPsychology
Kimberly BealNursing28A-101E(909) 274-4750
Kristin BealsPsychology
Ron BeanInformation Technology23-1121(909) 274-5126
Liza BeckerNon Cr/School Continuing Educ Div40-109C(909) 274-5233
Richard BeckmanPublic Safety Programs
Kenneth BednarAcademic Technology6-125(909) 274-4246
Jason BeersCommercial and Entertainment Arts12-1210(909) 274-5200
Donna BeightolAdult Basic Education
Eric BeilsteinArcht, Ind Design, Eng and Mfg
Christina BellancaAmerican Language66-225(909) 274-4570
Jo Anne BeltranNon Cr/School Continuing Educ Div40-104(909) 274-4220
Desiree BenitezGeneral Supplies
Cherie Benner DavisFine Arts
Christopher BenoeCommercial and Entertainment Arts13-1479(909) 274-4441
Steven BensonTech and Health Division
Edward BerbiarPsychology(909) 594-5611 x3695
Kari BerchNursing
Nima BerenjiConsumer Science and Design Tech
Jo Anne BermejoHealth Services9E-2300(909) 274-4400
Theresa BerryComputer Information Systems
Daniel BerumenResearch and Instit Effectiveness4-2435(909) 274-4923
John BeshayLearning Assistance - Division
Peter BeshayTutorial Services6 104(909) 274-4366
David BeydlerMathematics/Computer Sciences61-1608(909) 274-4669
Vimi BharadwajInformation Technology23-4117(909) 274-4372
Nivedita BhowmickComputer Information Systems
Matthew BidartInformation Technology23-3100(909) 274-6224
Jennifer Ann Cappaert BidwellLibrary/Learning Resources Division
Valerie BillerAudio Visual Services6 183(909) 274-4272
Alina BircaMathematics/Computer Sciences61-1658(909) 274-5364
Jenna BirdKinesiology-General
Laura BishopAdult Basic Education66-125(909) 274-3474
Brian BishopMaintenanceGarage(909) 274-4861
Destinee BlackmonCounseling and Guidance9B(909) 274-4380
Shiloh Anne BlacksherPsychology
Clovis BlackwellFine Arts
Eric BladhBusiness Administration18-19C(909) 274-5189
Nicole BleanHumanities/Social Sciences Division26B-1563A(909) 274-5616
Robert BledsoeMarketing and Communications4-2425(909) 274-4121
Danielle BloomAdult Basic Education40-104(909) 274-4220
Kelley BlosserBusiness Management
Kerry BlotzerNon Cr/School Continuing Educ Div40-104(909) 274-4220
Elda BlountProfessional and Organizational Dev6-142(909) 274-5886
John Victor BlyzkaComputer Information Systems78 2130B(909) 274-4942
Miriam BoadaForeign Languages
Maya Boehner-StaylorEnglish and Literature26D-1280D(909) 274-4697
Ryan BohannonAircraft Maintenance28A-102(909) 274-4698
Zelda BoldenCareer Placement Services9B-230(909) 274-5638
Stephanie BolechowskiPublic Safety23(909) 274-5537
James BollierAthletics-General
Sandra BollierFinancial Aid9B-229(909) 274-4450
John BoltonKinesiology-General
Darius BonePublic Safety Programs
Lorina BoonAdult Basic Education66-174B(909) 274-4815
Sophie BoquirenNursing67A-254(909) 274-5359
Frances BorellaBiological Sciences60-2107(909) 274-4541
Svetlana BorissovaMathematics/Computer Sciences61-2505(909) 274-4425
Daniel BortisMathematics
Mark BorytaEarth Sciences, Astronomy60-1102(909) 274-5266
Amber BoundLibrary
Melinda BowenPride Center26A-1630(909) 274-5308
Robert BowenMusicMusic Department(909) 274-4320
Katherine BowersAeronautics, Transportation
Erika BowersAccounting
Brandin BowmanEvent Services6-170(909) 274-5780
Michelle BoyerNursing67A -141(909) 274-5169
Julie BradleyAccess Resource Center for Students9B-134(909) 274-5645
Stacy BradshawCommunication
George BradshawAdmissions and Records9B-159(909) 274-5570
Karen BragginsFinancial Aid9B-227(909) 274-4450
Alexander BrambilaEOPS9B -(909) 274-4500
Marcielle BrandlerEnglish and Literature
John BrantinghamEnglish and Literature26D-1280G(909) 274-4860
Julie Bray-AliEarth Sciences, Astronomy60-1104(909) 274-4148
Adam BrescianiNon Cr/School Continuing Educ Div40-109(909) 274-4220
Jose BricenoFacilities Planning and Mgt48-3(909) 274-4850
Christopher BriggsBiological Sciences60-2104(909) 274-5808
Donna BrightConsumer Science and Design Tech
Faithe BrileyTAP - Contract Education40-101(909) 274-5396
Janna Brink DiazAdult Basic Education66-117(909) 274-7500
Colin BrooksCounseling and Guidance9B(909) 274-4380
Ron BrownFine Arts1B/C-14A(909) 274-7500 x3008
Yuka Goto BrownForeign Languages
Michael BrownAccounting
Benjamin BrownNon Cr/School Continuing Educ Div40-104(909) 274-4220
DeJohn BrownAdult Basic Education
Rachael BrownTech and Health Division(909) 274-5675
Laron Brown-CockrellKinesiology-General45-1461(909) 274-4630
Tsekani BrowneHistory
Allison BruinsAmerican Language
Michelle BuellAdult Basic Education40-104(909) 274-4220
Huu BuiEOPS
Teresa BundsEvent Services6-170(909) 274-5619
Steven BurgoonCommercial and Entertainment Arts13-2454(909) 274-5332
Matthew BurgosTheater2-T126(909) 274-4337
Ema BurmanEnglish and Literature26D-1240C(909) 274-4485
Fatemeh BurnesFine Arts1B/C-11(909) 274-4325
Cynthia BurnettCounseling and Guidance9B-274(909) 274-5921
Kelynne BurnsASAC Academic Support6-ASAC(909) 274-4300
Brandon BurrillPublic Safety Programs
Jared BurtonLibrary/Learning Resources Division6-228(909) 274-4681
Elizabeth BushmanBusiness Administration77-2000(909) 274-4600
Francisco BustosKinesiology-General
Dawn ButlerFine Arts
Gwendoyn ButlerRespiratory Technology67A-143(909) 274-5000
Thomas ButlerFine Arts(909) 274-4155
Lyssette ButlerFacilities Planning and Mgt
Julie ButlerRespiratory Technology
Katherine ButterbaughNon Cr/School Continuing Educ Div40-101(909) 274-4476
Frederick ByaleeroLearning Assistance6-121B(909) 274-4303
Krystle BybeeCareer Placement Services9B-270(909) 274-6389
Austin ByrdMusic2-133(909) 274-5200
Robert ByrneChemistry
Eui Won James ByunMathematics
J.R. CabanbanInformation Technology23A-122(909) 274-5574
Elvis CabreraPhysics, Engineering61-2505(909) 274-4425
Joshua CabreraEarth Sciences, Astronomy
Rebecca CabreraArts Division12-1210(909) 274-5200
Arturo CadenaEnergy Services29(909) 274-2130
Alex Cadena CadenaCommunication66-225(909) 274-4570
Matthew CahowMusic
Adelaine CailipanNursing
Ruth CalcanasSociology, Philosophy66-225(909) 274-4570
Ellen CaldwellArt History26D-2481-O(909) 274-4330
Allen CallaciEnglish and Literature
Elizabeth CallahanArts Division12-1210(909) 274-5116
Russell CalverleyAeronautics, Transportation28A-112(909) 274-5131
Silverio CalzadaCounseling and Guidance9B-290(909) 274-5664
Celina CamachoAdmissions and Records9B(909) 274-5580
Maria CamarenaCounseling and Guidance9B(909) 274-4380
John CameronComputer Information Systems
Christina CammayoConsumer Science and Design Tech
Faye CampbellChild Development
Raquel CamposNon Cr/School Continuing Educ Div
Gabriel CamposKinesiology Division27A-105(909) 274-4745
Nancy CamposLearning Assistance6-102(909) 274-6352
Catherine CamposNursing28A-101E(909) 274-4750
Ariel CamposMusic
Melissa Candell VillacresesStudent Equity16E-1131(909) 274-5576
Kathleen CannonHistory26D-2481H(909) 274-4574
Daniel CantrellCommunication26D 1220B(909) 274-6310
Monica Cantu-ChanInformation Technology23-1128(909) 274-6788
Sable CantusCommercial and Entertainment Arts12-1210(909) 274-5200
Jiaqi CaoAdult Basic Education
Brandy CapeLibrary6-221(909) 274-4793
John CapraroAdult Basic Education
Joseph CarbajalFacilities Planning and Mgt46A-1200(909) 274-4717
Maria CardenasProfessional and Organizational Dev6 140(909) 274-5813
John CardenasInstruction-Basic Skills 06-107(909) 274-5697
Yasmin CardonaNon Cr/School Continuing Educ Div
Roman CardonaFinancial Aid9b(909) 274-4450
Bruce CarletonNatural Sciences Division61-2505(909) 274-4898
Frank CarlsonHistory
Michael CarrInformation Technology23-1123
Jamie CarranzaCounseling and Guidance9b(909) 274-5191
Cindy CarrascoAdult Basic Education66-126B(909) 274-5632
Gerardo CarrascoAccounting
Elsa CarrilloNon Cr/School Continuing Educ Div9E(909) 274-6141
Alexander CarrilloBusiness Division77-2000(909) 274-4600
Barbara CarrilloStudent Services Division9C(909) 274-5953
Don CarrollMusic
Lex CarterHuman Resources4 1460 O(909) 274-4225
Deborah CarterNursing
Brian CarterPhysics, Engineering
Diana CasasCounseling and Guidance
Reyna CasasVice President Instruction4 2465(909) 274-5404
Adrian CasasBiological Sciences
Henry CascellaLearning Assistance - Division
Marissa CaseMathematics/Computer Sciences61-1626(909) 274-5783
Robin CashLearning Assistance6 121A(909) 274-6601
Abigail CasianAdult Basic Education66-1(909) 274-5235
Elizabeth CasianAmerican Language66-229B(909) 274-4588
Esther CasiasFacilities Planning and Mgt47(909) 274-4850
Jamie Kristine CastanedaLibrary6-227(909) 274-5659
Cesar CastanedaGrounds47-106(909) 274-4391
Fernando CastellanosGrounds47
Manuel CastillejosForeign Languages66 235(909) 274-5272
Patricia CastilloMail Services4-2520(909) 274-4212
Olga CastilloPublic Safety23-149(909) 274-4555
Allan CastilloInformation Technology23-4101(909) 274-6323
Kevin CastilloCounseling and Guidance9B(909) 274-4380
Stephanie CastilloDual Enrollment4-4 (909) 274-4945
David Harold CastoMaintenance47-121 (909) 274-6190
Candice CastroNon Cr/School Continuing Educ Div40-104(909) 274-4220
Armando Castro OsnayaSign Language, Interpreting
Nolan CatingubEvent Services2T-128A(909) 274-5691
Deborah CatingubEvent Services6-170(909) 274-5240
Sue CejaCounseling and Guidance9B(909) 274-4665
Maria Ceja-VazquezHuman Resources(909) 274-4225
Alexi CenaAdult Basic Education
Maria CetinaHuman Resources4-1460(909) 274-5486
Susana CevallosSociology, PhilosophyBuilding 26D(909) 274-4786
Alison ChamberlainBiological Sciences60-2108(909) 274-6356
Arnita La Vonne ChampionKinesiology Division45-1461K(909) 274-6080
Olivia ChanNon Cr/School Continuing Educ Div
Franny ChanAccounting
Linda Anne ChanMathematics/Computer Sciences
Gregory ChandlerEnglish and Literature
William ChandlerFacilities Planning and Mgt48-3(909) 274-4850
Hsiao-Ying ChangMathematics/Computer Sciences
Chih Ping ChangForeign Languages66-233(909) 274-4590
Jeffrey ChangHistory66-225(909) 274-4570
Chiu Chin ChangForeign Languages
Steven ChangBiological Sciences61-2505(909) 274-4425
Surekha ChaplotNon Cr/School Continuing Educ Div30-111(909) 274-4935
Landry ChaplotNon Cr/School Continuing Educ Div30-107(909) 274-4935
David CharbonneauHumanities/Social Sciences Division26B-1563B(909) 274-4559
Rajwattie ChatarpaulCalWORKS9B 196(909) 274-4755
Evelyn ChauMathematics/Computer Sciences
Susan Elizabeth ChavezConsumer Science and Design Tech78-1120F(909) 274-6794
Raul ChavezHistory26B-2551K(909) 274-7500 x3051
Monika ChavezLibrary/Learning Resources Division6-229(909) 274-4122
Dalia ChavezAdult Basic Education
Dolores ChavezMathematics/Computer Sciences61 1630(909) 274-4748
Edgar Chavez SolisFacilities Planning and Mgt48909274850
Rajni ChawlaChild Development Center70-1214(909) 274-6538
Tracy ChenTech and Health Division28B 214(909) 274-5105
Gou-Ling Susie ChenNursing67A-262(909) 274-5331
Jay ChenBoard of Trustees
Meghan ChenLibrary/Learning Resources Division6-227(909) 274-5888
Daniel ChenMathematics/Computer Sciences61-1650(909) 594-5611
Johnny ChenManufacturing28A-102G(909) 274-4768
Jennifer ChenFine Arts
Jenny ChenChemistry7-2108C(909) 274-4933
Tiffany ChenFiscal Services4-1385(909) 274-5514
Maggie ChengFacilities Planning and Mgt46-1025(909) 274-5837
Lesley ChengNon Cr/School Continuing Educ Div40-104(909) 274-5451
William ChesherAeronautics, Transportation28A-101E(909) 274-5007
Kwun CheungPhysics, Engineering
Amy CheungPayroll4(909) 274-5553
Angelis ChevalierMusic
Usha ChhabraLibrary/Learning Resources Division
Stephanie ChhunPsychology
Scot ChildressMathematics/Computer Sciences61-1634(909) 274-7500 x3751
Marisol ChinchillaArcht, Ind Design, Eng and Mfg
Paul ChiuComputer Information Systems78 2130A(909) 274-5299
Vincent ChoPublic Safety Programs28A-101E(909) 274-4750
Yong ChoiAcademic Technology26-1620(909) 274-5846
Jolene ChongCounseling and Guidance9E(909) 274-4381
Justin ChopNursing28A-101E(909) 274-4750
Diana ChouAccess Resource Center for Students9E-2300(909) 274-4400
Gary ChowBoard of Trustees
Joshua ChristTheater12-1210(909) 274-4691
Jacob ChristElectronics, Computer Tech28-403(714) 269-7256
Micol ChristopherEarth Sciences, Astronomy60-1108(909) 274-4774
Vaneetha ChristopherAdult Basic Education40-104(909) 274-4220
Tim ChuInformation Technology23-161(909) 274-5765
Geoffrey ChuCommercial and Entertainment Arts
Diana ChurchillBiological Sciences60 2404(909) 274-6026
Peter ChurchillEnglish and Literature26D-1471E(909) 274-4715
Margo CienikSign Language, Interpreting66-201(626) 249-4223
Daniel ClappFine Arts
Hiroshi ClarkPhotography
Todd ClementsChemistry7-2108G(909) 274-5809
Heather CliffordEarth Sciences, Astronomy66-2505(909) 274-4425
Gina CoburnProfessional and Organizational Dev6-140
Dennis CockrumTheater
Marc CohenPublic Safety Programs28A-101E(909) 274-4750
Kathryn ColbyChemistry
Danelle ColeAdult Basic Education40-104(909) 274-4220
Shaun ColeEvent Services6-170(909) 274-5622
Debra ColemanNursing
Denise CondraNursing67A-244(909) 274-6330
Melissa ConeFiscal Services4-1375H(909) 274-5515
Mark ConradAcademic Technology77-2400(909) 274-6322
Kelly ConteAdult Basic EducationBuilding 40 -109(909) 594-4237
Jason ConwayCounseling and Guidance9B(909) 274-4505
Mark CooperBiological Sciences60-2102(909) 274-4548
Theresa Cooper TurnerCommunication
Raul CorcueraGrounds47(909) 274-4850
Mason CoreAcademic Technology28B-303A(909) 274-6314
Kelly CoreasRespiratory Technology67A-139(909) 274-4721
Laurie CornejoNon Cr/School Continuing Educ Div38B-2(909) 274-5457
Maria CornejoAdmissions and Records9B(909) 274-5705
Claudia CoronadoInformation Technology23A-115(909) 274-5565
Jessica CoronelSociology, Philosophy
Margaret CorralesFacilities Planning and Mgt48-3(909) 274-4850
Heather CorreaCommunication(562) 553-2192
Neftali CorreaInformation Technology11 1324B(909) 274-4207
Maria CorreiaFiscal Services4-1375(909) 274-5529
Julie CortezAccess Resource Center for Students9B-(909) 274-5649
Anna CouchPsychology
Evan CraftChemistry
Jana CrawfordEOPS9B(000) 909-2742 x2932
Rick CreedAir Conditioning and Welding
Carly CretneySociology, Philosophy
Brian CrichlowKinesiology-General3-108(909) 274-4726
Patricia CridlandAdult Basic Education
Chris CrockerConsumer Science and Design Tech
Elizabeth CrossmanCommunication
Gladys CruzStore Operations9A(909) 274-4475
Ana CruzFacilities Planning and Mgt29(909) 274-2130
Sylvia Cruz-PobocikCommunication
Jennifer Cruz NguyenNon Cr/School Continuing Educ Div30-111(909) 274-4935
Aida Cuenza-UvasAANAPISI16E 1108(909) 274-5905
Arabelle Cuevas-ArellaCounseling and Guidance
Weining CuiChemistry
Christine CummingsTheater
Missy CunninghamPublic Safety Programs28B
Karen CurranChild Development73-7810(909) 274-4632
Jedediah CurvaCommunication
Victorine DaigreEnglish and Literature
William DalandCounseling and Guidance9B-272(909) 274-5939
Paolo DamianoFacilities Planning and Mgt48-3(909) 274-4850
Anthony DamicoCommunication
Han DangChemistry
Tristin DangSociology, Philosophy66-225(909) 274-4570
John DanhoEnglish and Literature66-225(909) 274-4570
Y'Dhanna DanielsCommercial and Entertainment Arts12-1210(909) 274-5200
Kara DannenbringFacilities Planning and Mgt46A(909) 274-4663
Erin DansonEnglish and Literature
Chau DaoFinancial Aid9B-231(909) 274-4450
Youssef DaoudiChemistry61-2505(909) 274-4425
Alfred DapelloAdult Basic Education
Raymone DashiellCounseling and Guidance9B(909) 274-4380
Mala DaveAdult Basic Education
Emil DavidFacilities Planning and Mgt47(909) 274-4850
Leslie DavilaForeign Languages66-225(909) 274-4570
Torria DavisConsumer Science and Design Tech17-15(909) 274-4600
Maria DavisConsumer Science and Design Tech18B-6(909) 274-4967
Joseph DavisNon Cr/School Continuing Educ Div
Christopher DavisonBiological Sciences61-2505(909) 274-4425
MATTHEW DawoodAccess Resource Center for Students16D-1(909) 274-5650
Angelica DayNutrition
Jason De ArmondFacilities Planning and Mgt47(909) 274-4850
Xinhua De FrancoAdult Basic Education66-281(909) 274-7500
Belinda De La TorreChild Development Center77-2000(909) 274-4600
Sharon De LabyNon Cr/School Continuing Educ Div40-104(909) 274-5456
Lucy Renae De LeonVice President Student Services9B-102(909) 274-5980
Melly De Leon-RamosChild Development Center73(909) 274-4920
Gina DePaolaEnglish and Literature26D-1471D(909) 274-4188
Krysten DeWildeMathematics/Computer Sciences61-1622(909) 274-4652
Cameron DeenKinesiology-General
Anna DegtyarevaComputer Information Systems18A-4(909) 274-7500 x3041
Craig DeinesFine Arts1A-7(909) 274-4319
Steve Del CastilloKinesiology-General
Rodolfo Del RioFacilities Planning and Mgt48-3(909) 274-4850
Arielle Del RosarioAmerican Language66-225(909) 274-4570
Nimrod Dela CruzAcademic Technology6-125(909) 274-4802
Rafael DelgadoTutorial Services6-105(909) 274-5286
Laura DemitriaFacilities Planning and Mgt48 Garage(909) 274-5178
Yuan Fu DengAdult Basic Education66 174(909) 274-5339
Alan DennisCommercial and Entertainment Arts
Joe DennyElectronics, Computer Tech28B 402A(909) 274-4976
Petros DertsakyanBiological Sciences61-2505(909) 274-4425
Danielle DervishianBiological Sciences60-2404(909) 274-4764
Brenda DialProfessional and Organizational Dev6-140(909) 274-5816
Danielle DiazKinesiology Division45-1461(909) 274-4630
Maria DiazAdmissions and Records9B
Diana DiazAccess Resource Center for Students(909) 274-4290
Guadalupe DiazGrounds47-106(909) 274-4864
Alisha DiazNon Cr/School Continuing Educ Div
Erika DiazFinancial Aid9B(909) 274-4450
Mariasol Diaz-GomezRestaurant and Food Services Mgt77-2000(909) 274-4600
Scott DickenMusic12-1210(909) 274-5200
Cynthia DickenMusic
Lisa DidonatoResearch and Instit Effectiveness4 2435(909) 274-6385
Andrea DiemPhilosophy26B-2551N(909) 274-4592
Joyce DillonEnglish and Literature(909) 274-5929
Carlomagno DinglasanRadiologic Technology
Taylor DiniusKinesiology Division
Jimmy K DoanInformation Technology23-4102(909) 274-4357
Derek DokterAccounting79-3200(909) 274-4600
Jill DolanPresident's Office4-2425(909) 274-6119
Brenda DomicoAccounting79-3200(909) 274-4905
Cameron DominguesMusic
Robert DominguezKinesiology-General
Samuel DominickPublic Safety Programs
John DonahueFine Arts
Shelley DoonanConsumer Science and Design Tech78-1120 G(909) 274-4856
Francisco DorameCounseling and Guidance9B(909) 274-4380
George DoroughSign Language, Interpreting66-214A(866) 895-6632
Kathleen DorrChild Development Center9E(909) 274-4920
Aurora DorseyWriting Center26B-1541A(909) 274-5325
Dhaval DoshiChemistry7-2108F(909) 274-4425
Famm DouangchampaTech and Health Division69-13(909) 274-4154
Michelle DoughertyEnglish and Literature26D-1280F(909) 274-7500 x3205
Michael DowdlePsychology26B 2551C(909) 274-4016
Randy DrakeMusic12-1210(909) 274-5200
Helen Drakou-SarantopoulosBiological Sciences
Jessica DraperNatural Sciences Division(909) 274-4439
Woltertje Drewry-Van OmmenAdult Basic Education66-171(909) 274-5235
Amrik DuaBusiness Administration78 1990E(909) 274-4612
Jorge DuarteFacilities Planning and Mgt48-3(909) 274-4850
Jorge DuarteFacilities Planning and Mgt48(909) 274-4850
Carlos DuartePublic Safety23-149(909) 274-4555
John DubielFine Arts1A 4(909) 274-4852
G DuffinCounseling and Guidance9B(909) 274-5340
Pattie DuffyInformation Technology23-4101(909) 274-4611
Aman DuggalChemistry61-2505(909) 274-4425
Jourdan DunawayNursing
Christopher DuranMaintenance48(909) 274-4973
Timothy DurfieldParalegal
Thomas DwyerAdult Basic Education(909) 274-5413
Diana DzibNon Cr/School Continuing Educ Div30-115(909) 274-4961
Kimberly EarhartHistory26D-2481H(909) 274-4575
Monica Ann EastridgeArt History26D-2411(909) 274-4570
Elisabeth EatmanConsumer Science and Design Tech19B-11A(909) 274-6336
George EatonPhysics, Engineering61-2505(909) 274-4425
Traci EbueCounseling and Guidance16-E-1132(909) 274-6383
Luis EcheverriaNewberryVeteran's Services9E-(909) 274-4520
Jeff EdisonChemistry
William EdwardsMathematics/Computer Sciences61-1656(909) 274-7500 x3270
Michael EdwardsKinesiology-General
Charles EdwardsCommercial and Entertainment Arts
Alan EfronChemistry
Kamilia ElkoussyInformation Technology77-2400A(909) 274-5128
Amgad EllaboudyEarth Sciences, Astronomy61-2505(909) 274-4425
Richard EllisPublic Safety Programs28B-206/204(951) 522-1264
Jeffrey EllwoodMusic2-M135(909) 274-4305
Mary ElmgrenNursing
Michael David EmeryLearning Assistance - Division
Alexa EnamoradoCounseling and Guidance9B(909) 274-4380
Jairo Enciso VillasenorMathematics/Computer Sciences61-2505(909) 274-4425
Paulette EngischRadiologic Technology67A-127A(909) 274-4527
Timothy EngleAccess Resource Center for Students9B-138(909) 274-5641
Wendi EnglishFinancial Aid9B(909) 274-4450
Rebecca Zoe EngstromConsumer Science and Design Tech
Robert EntusChemistry
Cynthia ErbeInformation Technology23-6101(909) 274-5196
Anisurei EscaleraKinesiology Division45 1461G(909) 274-5113
Patrick EscaleraGrounds47-106(909) 274-4864
Martin EscarcegaAdmissions and Records9B(909) 274-5581
Rosario EsparzaFinancial Aid9B(909) 274-4450
Marlene EspinaProfessional and Organizational Dev6-140(909) 274-4362
Graciela EspinozaFiscal Services4-1375(909) 274-6260
Laura Espinoza RodriguezNon Cr/School Continuing Educ Div40-104(909) 274-4220
Sheila EspyConsumer Science and Design Tech78-2190B(909) 274-4511
Sandra EsslingerArt History26D-2481J(909) 274-4946
Ed EstacioInformation Technology23-6105(909) 274-4357
Anika EstesConsumer Science and Design Tech77-2000(909) 274-4600
Edwin EstesBusiness Administration78-3190A(909) 274-6428
Elizabeth EstevezUpward Bound16B(909) 274-4411
Maria EstradaEnglish and Literature26D-1280D(909) 274-7500 x3071
Brenda EstradaMathematics/Computer Sciences61-1622(909) 274-5151
Rigo EstradaCounseling and Guidance9C-20(909) 274-5099
Christina EstradaHuman Resources4-1460(909) 274-5478
Reasey EstradaCounseling and Guidance9B(909) 274-4380
Joshua Estrada-RomeroKinesiology Division
Douglas EvansAdult Basic Education
Sun EzzellLibrary/Learning Resources Division6-113(909) 274-6334
Karin FabieroMusic
Christopher FaillaHealth Services28A-101E(909) 274-4750
Sara Fanai-KhayatBiological Sciences
Elizabeth FangAmerican Language(909) 274-5243
Julianne FantaziaConsumer Science and Design Tech
Rahim FaradinehLearning Assistance - Division
Yara FarahPsychology66-225(909) 274-4570
Kurt FarschmanCommunication
Marcos FelixAircraft Maintenance28A-102E(909) 274-4719
Diana FelixCounseling and Guidance9E-3rd floor(909) 248-3058
Luis FelixPhotography
Devon FellPsychology
Angelique FeltenMental Health
Frances FendorsAdult Basic Education66-174(909) 274-5245
Michael FenisonKinesiology Division45-1461(909) 274-4630
CLS FergusonCommunication26D-1220D(909) 274-6435
William FerminFacilities Planning and Mgt47(909) 274-4850
Michael FernandezAthletics-General
Dario FernandezVice President Student Services16E-1104(909) 274-5989
Mark FernandezInformation Technology23-3100(909) 274-4384
Juan FernandezChemistry61-2505(909) 274-4425
Brenda Fernandez LangoBiological Sciences
Jody FernandoAdult Basic Education66-174b(909) 274-5500
Kelly FieldChild Development17-15(909) 274-4600
Gale FieldsArcht, Ind Design, Eng and Mfg
Marisa FierroFoundation(909) 274-5401
Maria FigueroaCounseling and Guidance9B-(909) 274-4380
Mariezar FigueroaAdmissions and Records
Eva Figueroa MoralesDistance Learning6-262C(909) 274-5769
Eileen FinauCommunication66-225(909) 274-4570
Dawn FinleyBusiness Division77 2050C(909) 274-5608
Arleen FioritoNursing67A-258(909) 274-4792
Bernadette FlamenoCounseling and Guidance
Tyler FlisikBiological Sciences60-2407(909) 274-4554
Malia FloodAccess Resource Center for Students9B
Dulce Florean RojasAdult Basic Education66-174(909) 274-5235
Catherine FloresFiscal Services4-1375(909) 274-4234
Ignacio FloresGrounds47(909) 274-4850
Ruben FloresGrounds47-106(909) 274-6862
Jesse FloresPublic Safety23-149(909) 274-4555
L.E. FoisiaNon Cr/School Continuing Educ Div40-104(909) 274-4503
Krista FoleyRadiologic Technology28A-101E(909) 274-4750
Kponvi FolyFacilities Planning and Mgt
Lakshimi FontechaPayroll9B(909) 274-5523
Charlette Ford-CharlesNursing
Max ForemanMusic12-1210(909) 274-5200
Roger Dean ForestSociology, Philosophy
Lisa FosterVeteran's Services9E(909) 274-4520
Ed FosterFine Arts
Jamaika FowlerCounseling and Guidance9B-289(909) 274-5682
Mina FowlerAdult Basic Education66 (909) 274-3164
Andrew FrancoPrinting Services4-1802(909) 274-4255
Denise FrancoPublic Safety23-149(909) 274-5550
Toni FrancoTech and Health Division28A 101(909) 274-6537
Joanne FrancoHuman Resources4-1460(909) 274-5484
Stephen FrankPrinting Services4-1820(909) 274-4255
Kenneth FrankInformation Technology23 4111(909) 274-1111
Col FrazierBiological Sciences61-2505(909) 274-4425
Charles FreemanAccounting(562) 325-9399
Julio FregosoCounseling and Guidance
Allie FrickertHistory26D-2481F(909) 274-4675
Karena FriedmanAdult Basic Education
Kristina FritzPsychology
Vera FromanResearch and Instit Effectiveness4-2435(562) 322-7513
Luceros FuentesNursing
Mauricio FuentesCommercial and Entertainment Arts
Antonio FuentesForeign Languages
Hideki FukusumiCounseling and Guidance
Jessica FullerCounseling and Guidance(909) 274-4380
Keith FurmanArcht, Ind Design, Eng and Mfg28A-101E(909) 274-4750
Carly FurstAdult Basic Education40-104(909) 274-4220
Alma GabrielAdmissions and Records9B(909) 274-5594
Valentina GaeteAccess Resource Center for Students
Lorraine GalatianoNon Cr/School Continuing Educ Div40-104(909) 274-4550
Marcell GalatianoInformation Technology23A-126(909) 274-5618
Jesus GalazManufacturing
Jennifer GalbraithBusiness Division77-2000D(909) 274-4649
Marlene GallardeSociology, Philosophy26B-2551H(909) 274-7500 x3054
Antonio GallardoAdult Basic Education66-174(909) 274-5238
Zakiel GallegosFacilities Planning and Mgt47(909) 274-5689
Ashley GallegosFacilities Planning and Mgt46(909) 274-4243
Emmanuel GalutiraFacilities Planning and Mgt
Shaun GalvanChemistry(909) 274-4425
James GamblePublic Safety(909) 274-4299
Marco GaonaNursing28A-101E(909) 274-4750
Daniel GarciaAir Conditioning and Welding69-10A(909) 274-4638
Jacqueline GarciaFacilities Planning and Mgt
Martha GarciaNursing28A-101E(909) 274-4750
Victor GarciaForeign Languages
John GarciaRespiratory Technology
Yvette GarciaEvent Services6-170(909) 274-5601
Urias GarciaEOPS9B-180(909) 274-5652
Hector GarciaInformation Technology23-6120(909) 274-5301
Raquel GarciaAdult Basic Education
Shantel GarciaChild Development Center70(909) 274-4920
Kim GarciaVice President Instruction4-2555(909) 274-5402
Lisa GarciaHealth Services67B-130(909) 274-4400
Vanessa GarciaAdult Basic Education
Gabrielle Garcia UntzAccess Resource Center for Students9B-206(909) 274-4290
Nancy GardnerAdult Basic Education66-263(909) 274-5005
Jeffery GarlandMathematics/Computer Sciences
John GastonFacilities Planning and Mgt46-1020(909) 274-5130
Jean-Pierre GatillonSociology, Philosophy26B-2551H(909) 274-3030
Michael GatterChemistry61-2505(909) 274-4425
Jim GauComputer Information Systems78 2135(909) 274-4841
Angelica GauntFacilities Planning and Mgt48(909) 274-4850
Kim GearyHistory
John GeigerCommercial and Entertainment Arts12-1210(909) 274-5200
Peter GendArts Division12-1210(909) 274-5200
Richard GenovesePublic Safety Programs28B-202A(909) 274-4221
Jeffrey GeorgeInformation Technology23-3100(909) 274-4398
Anderw GeragotelisChemistry61-2505(909) 274-4425
Christine GerloffLibrary6-200(909) 274-4297
Jennifer GernhartBiological Sciences61-2505(909) 274-4013
Shireetha GethersChild Development73-1801C(909) 274-4600
Daniel GibsonPublic Safety23-149(909) 274-4555
Gary GidcumbFacilities Planning and Mgt46(909) 274-5739
Brandon GillettBusiness Division77 2400(909) 274-4928
Marcell GilmoreResearch and Instit Effectiveness4-2435(909) 274-4708
Luisa GironAmerican Language66-117(909) 274-7500
Neil GodfreyPhysics, Engineering28A-101E(909) 274-6188
Michael GoffKinesiology-GeneralBld. 44(909) 274-4356
Dafna GoldenGeography and Political Science26D-2481L(909) 274-4844
Nancy GoldenAccounting
Doc GoldsteinMusic12-1210(909) 274-5200
Kamran GolestanehChemistry7-2108D(909) 274-7500 x3483
Caron GomesCounseling and Guidance9B(909) 274-5840
Erin GomezChild Development Center9E(909) 274-6141
Tanya GomezNon Cr/School Continuing Educ Div
Steve GomezGrants Office4-2445(909) 274-5842
Francisco GomezEnglish and Literature26D-1280H(909) 274-7500 x3839
Mary Ann Gomez-AngelAdult Basic Education38A-2(909) 274-4845
Maria Gomez-LecaroLearning Assistance - Division
Mauricio GoncalvesWriting Center26B-1563(909) 274-5325
Lot Peter GonzalesFacilities Planning and Mgt48-3(909) 274-4850
Maribel GonzalezAdult Basic Education66-126C(909) 274-5235
Topher GonzalezAccess Resource Center for Students9D(909) 274-6393
Rebecca GonzalezCommunication66-225(909) 274-4570
Amanda GonzalezHealth Services
Hector GonzalezWarehouse48(909) 274-4870
Stephanie GonzalezUpward Bound9E Third Floor-(909) 274-5938
Randall GonzalezPolitical Science
Arthur GonzalezMaintenance47-108(909) 274-5270
Martin GonzalezCounseling and Guidance9B(909) 274-4380
Alejandra GonzalezStudent Life9C(909) 274-4525
Elizabeth GonzalezFacilities Planning and Mgt46(909) 274-4453
Rocio Gonzalez SantillanCounseling and Guidance9B(909) 274-4380
Kathy GoodsonAccess Resource Center for Students
David GordonInformation Technology23(909) 274-4357
Amanda Gordon-BlackwoodAdult Basic Education
Michael Joseph GougisCommunication66-225(909) 274-4570
Nichol GraffeoRespiratory Technology67A 143(909) 548-9818
Trevor GrahamPsychology26B-2551(909) 274-4570
Cristal GranadosHuman Resources4-1460(909) 274-5522
Maria GrandaNon Cr/School Continuing Educ Div66-263B(909) 274-5004
Bruno GranilloFacilities Planning and Mgt48-3(909) 274-4850
Aiida GrantMental Health
Vicki GrecoAccess Resource Center for Students9B-142(909) 274-5646
Steven GreenWarehouse48-1(909) 274-4870
Lauren GreenbergSign Language, InterpretingBuilding 66
Herschel GreenbergEnglish and Literature26D-1240C(909) 274-6332
Annie GregoryCommercial and Entertainment Arts12-1210(714) 482-3203
Gene GreySociology, Philosophy
Richard GriffinCounseling and GuidanceBldg 9B-(909) 274-4380
Hugh GriffithMathematics/Computer Sciences61-1638(909) 274-6398
Ann Lee GrimstadHistory
Dana GroenerAdult Basic Education
Zachary GroenewoldDance45-1461(909) 274-4630
Barbara GrubbEarth Sciences, Astronomy
Lisa GuerreroSociology, Philosophy
Michael GuerreroFacilities Planning and Mgt
Czar Guevara-GossPhotography12-1210(909) 274-5200
Kasteel GumbanFiscal Services4-1370(909) 274-4142
Marcus GunterSign Language, Interpreting61-2505(909) 274-4425
Hong GuoLibrary/Learning Resources Division6-236(909) 274-6490
Scott GuthMathematics/Computer Sciences61-1634(909) 274-4211
Susan GutierrezWarehouse48-1(909) 274-5801
Serina GutierrezFinancial Aid9B(909) 274-4450
Veronica GutierrezAdmissions and Records9B(909) 274-5595
Daisy GutierrezCounseling and Guidance
George GutierrezFacilities Planning and Mgt48-3(909) 274-4850
Jose GutierrezFacilities Planning and Mgt
Rene Gutierrez JrFacilities Planning and Mgt47(909) 274-4850
Mario GuzmanInformation Technology23-4110(909) 274-4205
Katalin GyurindakAdult Basic Education66-174C(909) 274-5243
Anna Ngocyen Ha NguyenNursing
Debra HackmannKinesiology-General
Don HaggardShipping/Receiving9A-3D(909) 274-4144
Judith HaggertyBoard of Trustees
Marziyeh HaghighatBiological Sciences
LaTesha HaglerCalWORKS9B(909) 274-4755
Michael HainesRespiratory Technology(909) 274-7500
Ashley HainesHistory
Paul HaitkinPhysics, Engineering
Lily HajialiakbarHistory
James HallCommercial and Entertainment Arts12-1210(909) 274-5200
Martha HallMathematics/Computer Sciences6-133(909) 274-6381
Michelle HallmarkTech and Health Division28A-101C(909) 274-5133
Christopher HallstedEnglish and Literature
Peter HalversonPhysics, Engineering61-2505(909) 274-4425
Bobbi HambyLearning Assistance - Division
Mahbuba Hammad HammadForeign Languages
Mahmoud HammouriPhysics, Engineering61-2505(909) 274-4425
Kay HanPhysics, Engineering
Joy HancockEnglish and Literature
Randy HaneySociology, Philosophy
Yen HangTech and Health Division67A-145(909) 274-4963
Lisa Marie HanlonCashier's Office
Richard HannaConsumer Science and Design Tech78-1120E(909) 274-5059
Josephine HaoConsumer Science and Design Tech
Ryan HargroveBusiness Administration77-2000(909) 274-4600
Lorenzo HarmonCounseling and Guidance(909) 274-6529
Melissa HaroFacilities Planning and Mgt47(909) 274-5531
Yolanda HaroProfessional and Organizational Dev6-140(909) 274-5738
Michael HarperEnglish and Literature26D-1471G(909) 274-4695
Jamille Harrell-SimsCommunication77-2000(909) 274-4600
Angela HarringtonNursing
James HarrisFacilities Planning and Mgt48(909) 274-4850
Laura HarrisonMusic
Paul HarrymanRadiologic Technology
Stephen HarsanyElectronics, Computer Tech
Holly HartCommunication66-225(909) 274-4570
Jeremy HartCounseling and Guidance(909) 274-5344
Joshua HartmanChemistry61-2505(909) 274-4425
Laurie HartmanCommercial and Entertainment Arts13-1473(909) 274-6316
Corinne HartmannCommercial and Entertainment Arts13(909) 274-7500
Catherine HartnettAdult Basic Education40(909) 274-5454
Kristine HartouniLearning Assistance
Elizabeth HarwellAdult Basic Education32-3(909) 274-7500
John HasenbeinTutorial Services6(909) 274-6605
Joy HassNutrition
Julie HasslockGrants Office4-2445(909) 274-5734
Christopher HaukomPublic SafetyB-23(909) 274-4555
Winston HauwNursing
Mihaela HayesAdult Basic Education
Jason HaymanAdult Basic Education66(909) 274-5235
Jason HaywardCounseling and GuidanceBuilding 9B(909) 274-5923
Cuiwen HeChemistry61-2505(909) 274-4425
Lance HeardPublic Safety Programs28B-101J(909) 274-4515
Beverly HeasleyInformation Technology23-4115(909) 274-4386
Brigitte HebertPresident's Office10(909) 274-5432
Brian HeflinAccess Resource Center for Students23-4130(909) 274-4206
Gretchen Heimlich-VillaltaHorticultural Sciences61-2505(909) 274-4425
Kathi HemphillNursing
Lisette HendersonHuman Resources4-1460(909) 274-5481
Jeffrey HendrixDance
Carlos HenleyAeronautics, Transportation28A-101E(909) 274-4750
Leslie HenningsStudent Life9C-1(909) 274-5958
Darryl HenrySociology, Philosophy
Anthony HenryChild Development73-1801H(909) 274-4645
Mark HerbstAdult Basic Education
Evelyn HerediaNon Cr/School Continuing Educ Div40-101(909) 274-5815
Michael HeringAir Conditioning and Welding69-23(909) 274-5106
Evelyn HermosilloFiscal Services4(909) 274-5527
Katrina HermosoVice President Student Services9B-111(909) 274-4505
Leticia HernandezHuman Resources4-1460(909) 274-5490
Cecilia HernandezAdult Basic Education77 1005(909) 274-4580
Joe Louis HernandezCounseling and Guidance9E-(909) 274-4380
Kenny HernandezFacilities Planning and Mgt48-3(909) 274-4850
Monica HernandezCounseling and Guidance9B(909) 274-4380
Stephanie HernandezNon Cr/School Continuing Educ Div40-104(909) 274-4220
Jose HernandezGrounds47-106(909) 274-4864
Cristina HernandezArt History26D 2481 P(909) 274-4321
Mario HernandezAir Conditioning and Welding28A-101E(909) 274-4750
Guadalupe HernandezChild Development Center
Andrew HernandezArcht, Ind Design, Eng and Mfg
Amelia HernandezNursing
Elizabeth HernandezAccess Resource Center for Students
Corie HernandezMental Health67A 239(909) 274-4918
Karla Hernandez-MagallonSociology, Philosophy
Maria Hernandez FigueroaCARE1100 N. Grand Ave(909) 274-4500
Gloria Hernandez MunozCounseling and Guidance
Esther Hernandez NunezBridge Program9E(909) 274-4209
Vincent HerreraInformation Technology23(909) 274-5630
William HewsonBiological Sciences11-2115B(909) 274-6671
Roch HickeyMaintenance
Robert HidalgoBoard of Trustees
Peter HidalgoBoard of Trustees
Kathleen HighLearning Assistance - Division6-101(909) 274-3931
Lynette HightEnglish and Literature26D-1240G(909) 274-4707
Deana HightHistory and Art History
Lisa Ann HightLearning Assistance - Division
Jeremy HightEnglish and Literature
Natsuyo HiguchiForeign Languages66-225(909) 274-4570
Rosie HigueraLibrary6-201(909) 274-4260
Catherine Hilario-AlvaradoStudent Services Division9B - Student Services Vice President's Office(909) 274-6530
John HillPhysics, Engineering
Amy HilliardChild Development Center9E-1(909) 274-4920
Jennifer HinostrozaHorticultural Sciences80-2301J(909) 274-4876
Jennifer HinsonNursing
Jamie HirschPublic Safety Programs28-09(909) 274-5834
Jane HoChemistry7-2108B(909) 274-5869
Yi Shin HoForeign Languages
Craig HobsonPrinting Services4 1802(909) 274-5546
Thomas HoekstraAccounting
Harlan HoffmanHistory26D-2481F(909) 274-4569
Tyrone HogenauerChemistry
James Holbert JrComputer Information Systems78-2130A(909) 274-6027
Siane HollandPsychology66-225(909) 274-4570
Daniel HollandEnglish and Literature
Marcia HollensheadBiological Sciences
Alison HolmesArt History66-225(909) 274-4570
Samantha HomierMathematics/Computer Sciences61-2505(909) 274-4425
Bishara HomsiFacilities Planning and Mgt(626) 221-4614
Jamil HomsiFacilities Planning and Mgt
Michael HoodEarth Sciences, Astronomy60-1403(909) 274-4767
Jaime HooperNursing67A 223(909) 274-5170
Karelyn HooverHumanities/Social Sciences Division66 225(909) 274-4570
Zack HopeKinesiology-General45-1461(909) 274-4630
Brian HopkinsAccounting77-2000(909) 274-4600
Sandra HornFiscal Services4-1385(909) 274-5509
Tamra Lynn HortonEnglish and Literature26D-1471C(909) 274-4753
Ellen HorwitzChild Development
Abbas Hosseini QanatqaziMathematics/Computer Sciences61-2505(909) 274-4425
Luisa HowellForeign Languages66-237(909) 274-4968
Dawn HoweySociology, Philosophy
Tina HowlandCommercial and Entertainment Arts
Catalina HowlandNursing67A-250(909) 274-6446
Jenny HuaAdmissions and Records9B(909) 274-4660
Kenneth HuangChemistry7-2108F(909) 274-6312
Lily HuangMathematics
Weixiong HuangChemistry
David HuffmanPublic Safety Programs
Douglas HugheyChild Development73-1801B(909) 274-4691
Phil HulettCommercial and Entertainment Arts13-2430(909) 594-5611 x3292
Matthew HumaciuLearning Assistance - Division
Joseph HummellPublic Safety23-149(909) 274-4555
Leslie Mae HunnicuttNon Cr/School Continuing Educ Div
Ryan HuntHistory
Carri Hunter-BuffingtonLearning Assistance - Division
Jazmin HurtadoCounseling and Guidance9B(909) 274-4380
Ronald HusbandAnimation1-B/C-5(909) 274-5200
James HutchinsonRespiratory Technology67A-143(909) 274-7500 x3636
Robert HuttonInformation Technology13-1475(909) 274-4956
Van HuynhCounseling and Guidance9B-(909) 274-5663
Eugene HwangMathematics61-2505(909) 274-4425
Jonathan HymerElectronics, Computer Tech28B-408C(909) 274-4978
Debra IbarraHuman Resources4-1460(909) 274-4225
Jennifer IbarraBusiness Administration77-2000(909) 274-4600
Nelson IldefonsoAccounting
Anne ImAdult Basic Education66(909) 274-5235
Rowena ImesInformation Technology23-6139(909) 274-5381
Michael ImesInformation Technology6-125(909) 274-4279
Carol ImparaConsumer Science and Design Tech78 1120B(909) 274-6369
Walter ImpertFine Arts
Brittany IngersollPsychology
Jessica InthavongAdult Basic Education66(909) 274-5235
Cynthia IrvineSociology, Philosophy
Chie IshiharaBusiness Administration
Loralyn IsomuraInformation Technology4-2465(909) 274-5770
Nadim Riad ItaniArcht, Ind Design, Eng and Mfg28A-101E(909) 274-4373
Naluce Ito Rocha SantanaBiological Sciences60-2110(909) 274-3466
Christopher JacksonKinesiology-General27C-103(909) 274-4556
Lucy JacksonChild Development
Robert JacksonInformation Technology26D-3411A(909) 274-5127
Marjes JacksonAdmissions and Records9B(909) 274-5582
Jose JacoboMathematics/Computer Sciences
Luis Jacobo ManriquezUpward Bound9B
Gail JacobsFine Arts12-1210(909) 274-5200
Ralph JagodkaAccounting79-3200D(909) 274-4990
Franciella JaimesCommunication
Steve JamesArcht, Ind Design, Eng and Mfg28B-304A(909) 274-5214
Amanda JamesCounseling and Guidance9B-(909) 274-4266
Samantha James-PerezMental Health67A-247(909) 274-6479
Sherrie JansenNon Cr/School Continuing Educ Div
Ana Jara De ArayaBiological Sciences7-1216(909) 274-4546
Bob JastrabKinesiology-General44-1120(909) 274-4877
Elizabeth JaureguiFiscal Services4-1375(909) 274-5342
Juan JaureguiGrounds47-1120(909) 274-4864
Sanjay JayachandranBiological Sciences
Manoj JayagodaAccess Resource Center for Students
Christopher JeffersonBusiness Administration17-15(909) 274-4600
Paul JeffersonPublic Safety Programs28B-202A(909) 274-7500 x3901
Tina JenkinsAccess Resource Center for Students
Joseph JennumKinesiology Division45 1461(909) 274-4630
Cody JensenPsychology
Douglas JensonFiscal Services4-1375D(909) 274-5515
Diane JetteAdult Basic Education30-101(909) 274-5192
Tiffany JhinAir Conditioning and Welding
Dianlu JiangChemistry61-2505(909) 274-4425
Christine JilekFine Arts
Theresa JimenezTech and Health Division28A 101E(909) 274-5134
Zaira JimenezHuman Resources4-1460(909) 274-5493
Adriana JimenezBusiness Division77-2000(909) 274-4600
Guadalupe JimenezCareer Placement Services
Jancinta JocsonVice President Instruction77-2050(909) 274-5847
Michelle JohnsonMathematics/Computer Sciences61 1618(909) 274-7500 x3921
Kent JohnsonMathematics/Computer Sciences61-1660(909) 969-3850
Brian JohnsonMathematics/Computer Sciences61-2505(909) 274-4425
William JohnsonGrounds
Lesley JohnsonAdult Basic Education30-101(909) 274-5230
Bernard JohnsonAdult Basic Education40-104(909) 274-4220
Clay JohnsonNon Cr/School Continuing Educ Div
Dana JohnsonAccess Resource Center for Students(909) 274-4290
Devin Lee JohnsonFine Arts12-1210(909) 274-5200
Felicity JohnsonAdult Basic Education40-104(909) 274-4220
Leroy JohnsonKinesiology-General
Marshall JohnsonKinesiology Division
Felix JollevetHistory and Art History
Annie JonejaPsychology
Lorraine JonesKinesiology-General
Monica JonesAccess Resource Center for Students9B(909) 274-4290
Vanessa JonesAdult Basic Education
William JonesHistory26D-2481K(909) 274-4672
Heather JonesNatural Sciences Division60-1112(909) 274-5794
Lee JonesInformation Technology23-1128(909) 274-5612
Dena JuarezNatural Sciences Division80-2301A(909) 274-5702
Blanca JuarezHigh School Outreach9-B(909) 274-4558
Matthew JuddNatural Sciences Division61-2505F(909) 274-4711
Nafiseh KaeniFacilities Planning and Mgt46A-1200C(909) 274-5324
Karyn Kakiba-RussellBiological Sciences60-2407(909) 274-4577
Hanna KakishNon Cr/School Continuing Educ Div66 154(909) 274-6042
Eric KaljumagiMathematics/Computer Sciences6-150(909) 274-6225
Nancy KamLibrary/Learning Resources Division6-262E(909) 274-5678
Alsace KamFiscal Services4-1375(909) 274-5762
Ron KamakaKinesiology-General44-1110B(909) 274-5367
Kaoru KamiyaEarth Sciences, Astronomy
Julia KandusPsychology66-225(909) 274-4570
Sean KaneAdult Basic Education
Brenda KaoAdult Basic Education66-129(909) 274-3369
Raina KarimEnglish and Literature
Narineh KarimianCounseling and Guidance9B(909) 279-4380
Ruzanna KarmiryanSociology, Philosophy
Tamara KarnEnglish and Literature26D-1280J(909) 274-4858
Mohamad KassabMathematics
Renu KatochNon Cr/School Continuing Educ Div30-101(909) 274-5155
Marci KatznelsonMusic12-1210(909) 274-5200
Sarabjit KaurAdult Basic Education40-104(909) 274-4220
Raminder KaurBiological Sciences
Ken KawaguchiInformation Technology23-6112(909) 274-4803
Adelina KayeMathematics
Tino KeaganCounseling and Guidance
Donna KellyAdult Basic Education
Stillman KellyCommercial and Entertainment Arts12-1210(909) 274-5200
Sean KellyTheater2T-128C(909) 274-7500 x3643
Kurt KempForeign Languages66-241(909) 274-4583
Darryl KennedyKinesiology Division
Wentsworth KennedyNatural Sciences Division
Erika KennelleyCommunication
Zelida Keo-TrangPsychology
Christina KesslerFacilities Planning and Mgt46A(909) 274-5468
Grigor KetenchianForeign Languages66-225(909) 274-4570
Amanda Ketting-OlivierGeology
Leah Key KetterEnglish and Literature
Eihsan KhalifeHistory and Art History
Dalia KhalilAdult Basic Education30(909) 274-4845
Jasminda KhanAdult Basic Education
Muhammad KhanPhysics, Engineering60-1614(909) 274-4424
Kambiz KhoddamMathematics/Computer Sciences61-1652(909) 274-4650
Janine KidoBiological Sciences60-2415(909) 274-4219
NONE KilanskiCommercial and Entertainment Arts
Judy KimFiscal Services4-1375(909) 274-5992
Myong-Sook KimMathematics/Computer Sciences
Juyuong KimCommercial and Entertainment Arts13-2460(909) 274-5200
Grace KimAdult Basic Education66-171(909) 274-7500
Wonjoo KimMathematics
Jung KimNon Cr/School Continuing Educ Div
Naniho'o'kahi KimSociology, Philosophy66-225(909) 274-4570
Candice Sung KimMathematics/Computer Sciences61-1638(909) 274-6399
Christina KingPhysics, Engineering
Jennifer KingFine Arts12-1210(909) 274-5200
Sadie KingsburyGeology
Alan KinkaidFacilities Planning and Mgt46A-1210A(909) 274-5887
Albert KirchgraberMathematics/Computer Sciences61-1640(909) 274-4826
Masako KlassenMusic
Kenneth KlawitterCommunication26D-1220B(909) 274-4617
Ginger KleePsychology26A-2551A(909) 274-4570
Gabriella KleinAdult Basic Education
Mika KleinFacilities Planning and Mgt46A-1200A(909) 274-5720
Kristi KletzienAdult Basic Education66-141(909) 274-5000
Maria KlineFiscal Services4-1375(909) 274-5426
Joshua KnappPsychology26B-2551B(909) 274-4428
Kimberly KnightConsumer Science and Design Tech77-2000(909) 274-4600
John KnottKinesiology-General
Tamara Knott-SilvaKinesiology Division45-1461(909) 274-4630
Dean KobaMusic
Fred KobzoffAir Conditioning and WeldingBuiloing 69(909) 274-5278
Mark KoestelEarth Sciences, Astronomy11-2310(909) 274-4435
Lisa KogatForeign Languages
Tetsuro KojimaMathematics/Computer Sciences61-1632(909) 274-6397
Misty KolchakianPsychology26B-2551F/G(909) 274-6486
Aaron KollerFacilities Planning and Mgt48-3(909) 274-4850
Shirley KoltaAdult Basic Education
Joseph KomroskyPhilosophy26B-2551K(909) 274-6826
Mehrad KoohikamaliGeography66-225(909) 274-4570
Jason KordichEnglish and Literature
Erik KostiukSociology, Philosophy
Francis KowalskiComputer Information Systems
Karyn KranzAthletics-General27A-1(909) 274-3212
Sandra KrauseLibrary6-(909) 274-4289
Judith KretschmarAdult Basic Education
John KuchtaAir Conditioning and Welding69-10B(909) 274-5465
Candis KumpeKinesiology Division(909) 274-4341
Alvin KungChemistry7 -2108I(909) 274-5366
Constance KunklerNursing67A-250(909) 274-6331
Tiffany KuoMusic2-114(909) 274-4332
Jackson KuoFiscal Services4-1375C(909) 274-5372
Alice KuoInformation Technology23(909) 274-4357
Hirohito KurokiArcht, Ind Design, Eng and Mfg
Young KwonCommunication66-225(909) 274-4570
Valerie KyCounseling and Guidance9B(909) 274-4380
James La DukeGrounds47-106(909) 274-4864
Alexandria LacayoAthletics-General
Hilary LackeyEarth Sciences, Astronomy60-1110(909) 274-6342
Shelly LaddusawNon Cr/School Continuing Educ Div40-138 (909) 274-5774
Mary LaffeyAdult Basic Education
Naomi LagerstromFinancial Aid9B(909) 274-4450
Roberta Lahr-DolgovinBusiness Administration
Irving LaiMathematics/Computer Sciences
Albert LamLearning Assistance - Division
Samson LamMaintenance47-117(909) 274-4974
Hoa LamMathematics/Computer Sciences
Christine LamFiscal Services4-1375(909) 274-5428
Wood LamLearning Assistance - Division
William LambertFoundation(909) 274-5438
Kenneth LambrightMathematics/Computer Sciences
Peg Ann LamphierHistory
Giovanni LanaroKinesiology-General(909) 274-5224
Stephen LancasterMathematics/Computer Sciences61-1610(909) 274-4562
Michael LandasAthletics-GeneralKinesiology Athletics and Dance(909) 274-4878
Ivonne LanderosNon Cr/School Continuing Educ Div40-104(909) 274-5437
Teresa LanderosChild Development
Desiree LanderosFinancial Aid9B(909) 274-4450
April LandryFiscal Services4-1385(909) 274-5510
John LaneAir Conditioning and WeldingHVACR Division Bldg. 69(909) 594-5611
David LanePhilosophy26B-2551N(909) 274-4593
Tanysha LaneyAccounting77-2000(909) 274-4600
Marlyn LanuzaDual Enrollment4 2465(909) 274-5668
Eric LapeSociology, Philosophy
Salvador LaraFacilities Planning and Mgt48-3(909) 274-4850
Eric LaraVice President Student Services
Kaylynn LareCounseling and Guidance9B(909) 274-2413
Barbara LarongaMusic
Sandon LarsonSign Language, Interpreting66-214B(909) 212-0139
Kathleen LaubPsychology
Julie Mallard LavertyCommunication
Lester LawenkoTutorial Services6-104(909) 274-6612
Elizabeth LawlorBiological Sciences60-2110(909) 274-4009
La Juana LawrenceInformation Technology23A-140(909) 274-4357
Katherine LawsonHistory and Art History
Judith LawtonHistory and Art History
Garrick LazarPublic Safety Programs28A-101E(909) 274-4750
Edward LazarPublic Safety Programs
Jereme LazarPublic Safety Programs28A-101E(909) 274-4750
Melanie LazoFiscal Services
Bieu LeLibrary6-235(909) 274-5659
Richard LeGarraPublic Safety Programs937 Las Rosas Dr(909) 278-4750
Jennifer LeaderEnglish and Literature66-229A(909) 274-6313
Nicole LedesmaNursing
Erica LedezmaNon Cr/School Continuing Educ Div45-1430(909) 274-5518
Don LeeForeign Languages66-225(909) 274-4570
Bianca LeeLearning Assistance - Division
Ka Eun LeeInternational Student Program9B(909) 274-5592
Daniel LeeInformation Technology23(909) 274-4357
Phebe LeeMathematics/Computer Sciences61-1620(909) 274-7500 x3374
Ryan LeeMathematics/Computer Sciences61-2505(909) 274-4425
Jennifer LeeForeign Languages66-225(909) 274-4570
Chongui LeeMathematics/Computer Sciences
Kyu LeeNon Cr/School Continuing Educ Div66(909) 274-5235
Richard LeeFiscal Services4-1370A(909) 274-5520
Stacy LeeCounseling and Guidance9B(909) 274-4380
Susan LeeArts Division12 1210(909) 274-4922
Eddie LeeCounseling and Guidance9B-291(909) 274-5676
Esther LeeEnglish and Literature66(909) 274-5235
Charlie LeeAdmissions and Records9B-131(909) 274-5587
Donald LeeFacilities Planning and Mgt47(909) 274-4850
Ji Seon LeeComputer Sciences
Francesca LeeDance12-1210(909) 274-5200
Donna LeeBiological Sciences60-2423(909) 274-4545
Monica LeeBiological Sciences
Stephanie LeeBiological Sciences
Kimberly LeisureFiscal Services4-1375(909) 274-5773
Alex LemosAccounting77-2000(909) 274-4600
Alexander LennertEnglish and Literature66-225(909) 274-4570
Jeffrey LenoxArcht, Ind Design, Eng and Mfg
Ivan LeonAccounting77-2000(909) 274-4600
Carly Leon BetkeyNon Cr/School Continuing Educ Div30(909) 274-4845
Patty Leon EncaladeFacilities Planning and Mgt46-1040(909) 274-4566
Tina Lorene LeonardHumanities/Social Sciences Division
Nigel LeosCounseling and Guidance9B(909) 274-4380
Jenny Fwee-Yin LeungChemistry7-2108D(909) 274-6311
Stephen LeungAcademic Technology
Sing LeungMathematics/Computer Sciences
Martin LeungMusic(909) 274-4135
Alexander Lev-Da-SilvaLearning Assistance - Division
John LewallenMarketing and Communications4-2425B(909) 274-4137
Pamela LewisSign Language, Interpreting66-225(909) 274-4570
Nicole LewisFine Arts12(909) 274-5200
Wing-Yan LiConsumer Science and Design Tech77-2000(909) 274-4600
Dr. Cindy Li LiChemistry
Mark LiclicanNon Cr/School Continuing Educ Div30-111(909) 274-4935
Marianne LimaBusiness Division78-1190(909) 274-4600
Annette LimonNon Cr/School Continuing Educ Div40(909) 274-4027
John LinComputer Information Systems
Brian Scot LinvilleEnglish and Literature66-225(909) 274-4570
David LittleAccounting
Florence LiuMathematics/Computer Sciences
Nancy LoConsumer Science and Design Tech
Joseph Lo PiccoloMusic
Evie LoadjajaEOPS9B-160(909) 274-5934
Elizabeth LobbGeography and Political Science26D 2481L(909) 274-5775
Veronica Lockett RuizPhysics, Engineering66-2505(909) 274-4425
Heidi LockhartHonors Program26A 1680(909) 274-4528
Lisa LockridgeVice President Instruction4-2465(909) 274-4655
Dionne Loera-Ramirez Loera-RamirezEnglish and Literature26D-1471B(909) 274-7500 x3175
Kare'l LokeniAANAPISI16E-(909) 274-6621
Dan LondoAir Conditioning and Welding
Karen LongInformation Technology7-1218(909) 274-4466
Vanessa LongKinesiology Division
Andrew LopezElectronics, Computer Tech28B-406(909) 274-4992
Leticia LopezHumanities/Social Sciences Division66-225(909) 274-5424
Ricardo LopezFacilities Planning and Mgt48-3(909) 274-4850
Bernie LopezFacilities Planning and Mgt48-3(909) 274-4850
Roselia LopezRadiologic Technology28A-101E(909) 274-4750
Dan LopezHuman Resources4-1460(909) 274-5466
Stephanie LopezInternational Student Program9B(909) 274-5033
Jeze LopezVice President Student Services16E-(909) 274-6528
Paola LopezArt Design Lab Acad Supp SEAP40-104(909) 274-4220
Anthony LopezBiological Sciences60-2110(909) 274-4013
Selene LopezNutrition
Jesse LopezCounseling and Guidance
Marta LopezLearning Assistance6-111(909) 274-4343
Robert LopezPublic Safety Programs
Oswaldo LopezTech and Health Division67A-112(909) 274-4750
Audra LopezAnimal Sciences80-2301I(909) 274-5264
Alixandria LopezCommunication66-225(909) 274-4570
Tatiana LopezChemistry60-3623(909) 274-5491
Danny LopezNon Cr/School Continuing Educ Div40-109(909) 274-5757
Eric Lopez BlountFinancial Aid(909) 274-4450
Jennifer LoredoAnimal Sciences80-2301A(909) 274-4540
Charis LouiePsychology26B-2551B(909) 274-4442
Jacqueline LovatoPhotography12-1210(909) 274-5200
Josephine LoweLearning Assistance - Division
Mark LowentroutArts Division12-1210(909) 274-5201
James LoyCommercial and Entertainment Arts
Rene LoydMathematics/Computer Sciences61-1634(909) 274-4679
Carmen LozanoHealth Services67B-130(909) 274-4400
Windy LozanoFinancial Aid9B-241(909) 274-4450
Suzanne LuetjenBookstore Administration9A(909) 274-4490
Angel LujanCounseling and Guidance9B-278(909) 274-5927
Shirley LundbladeAdult Basic EducationESL Department, Building 66(909) 274-5237
Linda LundgrenMarketing and Communications4-2425B(909) 274-5403
Yin LuoChemistry
Diana Lupercio IbarraAdult Basic Education40-138(909) 274-6192
Douglas LuskBusiness Administration77-2000(909) 274-4600
Raymond LuuNon Cr/School Continuing Educ Div30-101
Luzolo LuzombeCounseling and Guidance9B-(909) 274-4500
Rodrigo Luzuriaga AguirreInformation Technology28B-09B(909) 274-6314
Hoa LyMathematics/Computer Sciences
Billie LynesNursing67A 246(909) 274-4191
Natalia LyonForeign Languages
Troy LyonTransportationGarage(909) 274-4861
Kelley LyonsLearning Assistance
Thuan MaLibrary/Learning Resources Division6-133(909) 274-7500 x3337
Laurie MaasBusiness Division21D(909) 274-4294
Greg Mac DonaldMarketing and Communications4-2425(909) 274-4699
Jennifer Mac DonaldBiological Sciences60 2411(909) 274-4884
Kymberly MacalaAVP, Instructional Services4-2465(909) 274-4683
Antonio MacaraegNursing
Darwin MacatiagInformation Technology23-181(909) 274-4039
Maria MacedoAdmissions and Records9B-139(909) 274-5572
Melissa MaciasFine Arts(909) 274-5588
Carmen Macias LimonCounseling and Guidance9B2744380
Brisieda MacielFoster Youth/REACH Program16E(909) 274-6556
Miguel MacielGrounds47-106(909) 274-4391
Connie MadarangFiscal Services4-1385(909) 274-5521
Raul MadridPolitical Science26D-2481N(909) 274-4570
Paulo MadrigalNon Cr/School Continuing Educ Div1100 N. Grand Avenue(909) 274-5234
Juan Madrigal RinconCenter of Excellence21D(909) 274-5409
Patricia MaestroCounseling and Guidance9B-234(909) 274-6231
Daniel MagdalenoFacilities Planning and Mgt47(909) 274-4850
Raul MagdalenoInformation Technology9D-107(909) 274-4308
Michael MageeanEnglish and Literature26D-1471B(909) 274-4848
Suzanne MaguireLibrary6-233(909) 274-5655
David MahPublic Safety Programs28B-208(909) 274-6218
Lori MahanAccess Resource Center for Students9D-(909) 274-6393
Parisa MahjoorChemistry
Elizabeth MahlerAccess Resource Center for Students9D(909) 274-6393
Ryan MahlerAccess Resource Center for Students
Eugene MahmoudPhysics, Engineering60-1407(909) 274-5745
Richard MahonVice President Instruction4-2465(909) 274-5414
Karen MahoodNursing
Yen MaiMarketing and Communications4 2425(909) 274-5448
Natasha MajanoCounseling and Guidance
Lianne Maldonado-GreenleeProfessional and Organizational Dev6-142(909) 274-6044
Michael MalleyAmerican Language66-129(909) 274-3860
Irene MalmgrenVice President Instruction4-2465(909) 274-5414
Kristine MaloneNon Cr/School Continuing Educ Div45-129(909) 274-5197
Clark MaloneyKinesiology-General(909) 274-4686
Marco ManansalaCommercial and Entertainment Arts12-1210(909) 274-5200
Michele ManarinoConsumer Science and Design Tech
Philip MantioneMusic12-1210(909) 274-5200
Peggy MarcyNon Cr/School Continuing Educ Div77-1005D(909) 274-5010
Danilo MarellaBiological Sciences
Annmarie MarinArts Division2-M103(909) 274-4135
Yazmin MarinSign Language, Interpreting
Ashley Marin HernandezNatural Sciences Division60-2105(909) 274-5215
David MarkAir Conditioning and Welding28A-101E(909) 274-4750
Kervin MarkAthletics-General45-1410(909) 274-4522
Desiree MarquezFinancial Aid9B(909) 274-4450
Manuel MarquezGrounds47-106(909) 274-4931
Alvin MarquezNursing
Ralph MarquezFacilities Planning and Mgt48-3(909) 274-4850
Julieta Mendez MarquezEOPS9B(909) 274-4500
Michael MarsellaChemistry
Karen MarstonMusic
Margot MartinMusic
Laura MartinezVice President Instruction4-2465B(909) 274-5414
Adelina MartinezAdult Basic Education
Elizabeth MartinezLearning Assistance(909) 274-7500
Betzabel MartinezStudent Equity16E(909) 274-5854
Jose MartinezPublic Safety Programs28A-101E(909) 274-4750
Gerald MartinezPublic Safety23(909) 274-4555
Nicomedes MartinezAssessment and Matriculation9B-169(909) 274-5302
Regina MartinezBusiness Management79-3200B(909) 274-5253
Sylvia MartinezNursing
Irene MartinezHealth Services67B-130(909) 274-5964
Leanora MartinoDance
Alex MascarenasKinesiology-General
Sonya MaslSociology, Philosophy26B Second Floor
Clair MasonComputer Information Systems18A-7(909) 594-5611 x3646
Lia MasonFiscal Services(909) 274-5554
Martin MasonPhysics, Engineering60-1411(909) 274-5306
Caryn MasonNon Cr/School Continuing Educ Div
Scott MataEarth Sciences, Astronomy
Sheila MateoChild Development
Gary MatsumotoMusic12-1210(909) 274-5200
Lisa MatthewsHistory66-225(909) 274-4570
Lynn MatthiesenBridge Program9E(909) 274-4682
Mark MattoonEnglish and Literature
Michelle MattoonEnglish and Literature
Thomas MauchStudent Services Division9B-273(909) 274-5378
La MaurerCounseling and Guidance9B-(909) 274-4962
Amanda MaxhamPhysics, Engineering
Ronald MayfieldPublic Safety Programs
Stanley MbuthiCounseling and Guidance9B-277(909) 274-5924
Kenneth Mc AlpinFacilities Planning and Mgt47-1120(909) 274-4280
Dale Mc CabeBiological Sciences
Betsy Mc CormickEnglish and Literature26D-1280C(909) 274-4631
Lynne Mc CreadyCommercial and Entertainment Arts
Kirin McCroryTheaterT 126
Kristin McCullyBiological Sciences61-2505(909) 274-4425
Thomas Mc FarlandAccounting3700-B(909) 274-4909
Leila McFarlinSSSP-Noncredit40P(909) 274-4220
Zina Mc Farlin-StaggNon Cr/School Continuing Educ Div
Jason McFaulEnglish and Literature26D-1240E(909) 274-4716
Mary McGeeBusiness Division77-2000(909) 274-4656
Brian McGeoughAccounting77-2000(909) 274-4600
Mary McGuireArt History26D(909) 274-4570
William Mc IntoshMusic2-M111(909) 274-4335
Catherine Mc KeeBusiness Administration78-3190A(909) 274-4907
Jennifer McKinneyBiological Sciences
David McLaughlinRadiologic Technology67A 127B(909) 274-4790
jasmine McLeodCommunication26D-1220D(909) 274-6303
Janet Mc MullinMathematics/Computer Sciences61-1618(909) 274-4111
Barbara Mc Neice-StallardResearch and Instit Effectiveness4-2435(909) 274-4109
Jennifer McNeilKinesiology-General45-1461(909) 274-4630
Kendall Mc RaeInformation Technology13 2425A(909) 274-5446
Diondre McbrideGrounds47-106(909) 274-4850
Kateri MckinneyBiological Sciences61-2505(909) 274-4425
Marina MclaughlinAdult Basic Education
Katharine MearesNursing28A-101E(909) 274-4750
Christopher MecateKinesiology Division45-1461(909) 274-5351
Guadalupe MedinaChild Development Center70(909) 274-6512
Bertha MedranoHistory26D(909) 274-4574
Karina MedranoCounseling and Guidance9-B(909) 274-4380
Mayda MedranoChild Development
Jaishri MehtaComputer Information Systems79-2200D(909) 274-4771
Crystal MejiaLibrary6-226(909) 274-4244
Estela Mejia GonzalezChild Development73-1801C(909) 274-4902
Lucie MelendezChild Development73-1801C(909) 274-4645
Arpi MelkonianPsychology
Filipe MeloHistory
Jamahl MeltonHistory
Brandi MeltonAccess Resource Center for Students
Miguel MendozaAir Conditioning and Welding
Chantal MendozaAdult Basic Education
Jose MenjivarMathematics/Computer Sciences
Todd MenzingHistory
Paul MercierComputer Information Systems17 5(909) 274-3322
Donald MeredithPublic Safety Programs
Stephanie MeredithFine Arts
Mika MerinoForeign Languages66-225(909) 274-4570
Jose MeroArcht, Ind Design, Eng and Mfg
Jim MerrillAthletics-General
Jonathan MerselPhysics, Engineering
Charles Merward IIIPhilosophy
Jesse MessengerPublic Safety23(909) 274-4555
Sara MestasCounseling and Guidance9B-297(909) 274-6349
Jean MetterConsumer Science and Design Tech78-1120C(909) 274-5330
Gary MetzkerJournalism
Elizabeta MeyerBiological Sciences60-2403(909) 274-4149
Luke MeyerCenter of Excellence77-2000(909) 274-4600
Seth MeyersHealth Services
Juan MezaHistory
Lorenzo MezaFacilities Planning and Mgt48-3(909) 274-6430
Cristian MezaNatural Sciences Division61(909) 274-4425
Barbara MezakiAmerican Language66-229B(909) 274-4586
Dana MihoAdult Basic Education66-126B(909) 274-5248
John MillerPhysics, Engineering60(909) 274-4425
Steven MillerNatural Sciences DivisionF4(909) 274-6137
Paul MillerPublic Safety
Cheri MillerChild Development Center70(909) 274-4920
Carrie MillerChemistry7-2108F(909) 274-4425
Kimberly MillerCounseling and Guidance
Kenneth MillerElectronics, Computer Tech28B 408C(909) 274-4529
James MillikenAccess Resource Center for Students
William MillwardHorticultural Sciences
Min MinNon Cr/School Continuing Educ Div66-168B(909) 274-5242
Carol MinningFacilities Planning and Mgt
Sandy MirandaFinancial Aid9B(909) 274-4450
Raul MirandaPerforming Arts Operations2T 128A(909) 274-5796
Blanche MirandaAdult Basic Education
Omi MiriNon Cr/School Continuing Educ Div30-115(909) 274-5153
David MirmanBiological Sciences60-2112(909) 274-4013
Mason MitchellKinesiology-General45-1461(909) 274-4630
Oli MohammadiCommunication66-225(909) 274-4570
Lorena MolinaAdmissions and Records9B(909) 274-5589
Annette Monge-HermosilloHigh School Outreach9B(909) 274-5906
Joel MonroyDual Enrollment4 2465(909) 274-5239
Linda MonteilhBusiness Division17-15(909) 274-5120
Gregory MonteithInformation Technology23-6130(909) 274-5965
Rebecca MontenegroNursing28A-101E(909) 274-4750
Sasha MonteroSociology, Philosophy
David MontesAccess Resource Center for Students9E-1185(909) 274-6416
Randy MontesAir Conditioning and Welding40-104(909) 274-4220
Forrest MontgomeryEnglish and Literature
Patricia MontoyaAdmissions and Records9B-163(909) 274-5571
Robert MontoyaGrounds47-106(909) 274-4864
Andrea MontoyaEnglish and Literature66-225(909) 274-4570
Annette MonugianRegistered Vet Tech-GeneralF2A-5(909) 274-4543
Barnett MooreEnglish and Literature
Anthony MooreInformation Technology23-1123(909) 274-4357
Lisa MoralesMathematics/Computer Sciences61-1608(909) 274-5782
Kate MoralesInformation Technology23 1122(909) 274-5562
Abigail MoralesLibrary6-234(909) 274-4298
Arturo MoralesMaintenance47-110(909) 274-4862
Stacey Morales BeasleySociology, Philosophy
Rachel MoranChemistry61(909) 274-4425
Blanca MorenoChild Development Center73(909) 274-4691
Julie Ann MorenoFiscal Services4-1375(909) 274-5789
Yvonne MorenoSign Language, Interpreting
Kelly MorettiniNursing28A-101E(909) 274-4750
Jay MorganPhotography13-6316(909) 274-5200
Jennifer MorganConsumer Science and Design Tech77-2000(909) 274-4600
Jabari MorrisKinesiology Division
Raymond MosackPublic Safety Programs28B(909) 274-5747
Henry MoseleyArcht, Ind Design, Eng and Mfg28A-101E(909) 274-4750
David MoskovitzBiological Sciences61-2505(909) 274-4425
Jessica MossSociology, Philosophy
David MrofkaEarth Sciences, Astronomy60-1110(909) 274-6492
Guddisaa MuletaChemistry
Carlos MuliaConsumer Science and Design Tech
Doug MullaneEnglish and Literature
David MunarFacilities Planning and Mgt48-3(909) 274-4850
Gloria MunguiaVice President Student Services9B-102(909) 274-4505
Edgar MunizEnglish and Literature
Cervantes MunizEOPS16E-1102(909) 274-5932
Guadalupe MunozAdult Basic Education
Miguel MunozAdmissions and Records9B(909) 274-4415
Matthew MunroMathematics/Computer Sciences61-1640(909) 274-4647
Rachel MurilloPhotography12-1210(909) 274-5200
Tara MurphyNon Cr/School Continuing Educ Div
Jorda MurrayCommercial and Entertainment Arts12-1210(909) 274-5200
Omar MusalletCommunication
Martin MushikEnglish and Literature
Richard MyersEnglish and Literature26D-1240G(909) 274-6427
- Myers-Mc KenzieMusic
Daryl NagamineInformation Technology23-6130(909) 274-5290
Christine NagataCareer Pathways77-2050E(909) 274-5893
Steven NahabedianCommunication
Marchelle Nairne-ProulxLearning Assistance66-174(909) 274-5231
Stephany Najarro VenturaKinesiology Division45(909) 274-4630
Stacie NakamatsuCounseling and Guidance9B 2nd Fl.(909) 274-5917
Amy Bates NakamuraDance2-T123(909) 274-4635
Rachel NankervisSociology, Philosophy66-225(909) 274-4570
Sam NassarNursing9B-276(909) 274-5943
Michelle NavaEnglish and Literature26D(909) 274-6332
Marjorie Nava BurguiereInformation Technology23-1126(909) 274-5018
Gabriela NavarHumanities/Social Sciences Division66-225(909) 274-6321
Elizabeth NavarroTech and Health Division67B-250(909) 274-4788
Michelle Teresa NavarroTech and Health Division28B 208(909) 274-5148
Marcos NavarroFacilities Planning and Mgt48-3(909) 274-4850
Jesus NavarroGrounds47-106(909) 274-4864
Jane NazzalEnglish and Literature26Bldg26-D 1280H (909) 274-5271
Agnes Ndirangu-MwathiNon Cr/School Continuing Educ Div40-104(909) 274-4220
Donna NeckeAdult Basic Education30-101(909) 274-6325
Patricia Neder-EckmanHistotechnology60-(909) 274-4013
Monique NeelRadiologic Technology67A-127B(909) 274-4680
Samantha NeelyKinesiology-General3-(909) 274-4344
Scott NeighborPublic Safety23(909) 274-4555
Iraj NejadChemistryDept. of Chemistry 1100 N. Grand Ave(909) 274-4535
Gary NellesenFacilities Planning and Mgt46-1065(909) 274-5179
Gwendolyn NelsonSociology, Philosophy66-225(909) 274-4570
Colleen NelsonNatural Sciences Division61-2505(909) 274-5053
Carol NelsonPresident's OfficeFounders Hall(909) 274-5431
Pison NetsawangArcht, Ind Design, Eng and Mfg
Douglas NevesEarth Sciences, Astronomy
Michelle NewhartDistance Learning6-262B(909) 274-5020
Jenny NgoBiological Sciences
Michael NgoCounseling and Guidance66-168C(909) 274-5003
Marguerite NguyenForeign Languages
Joelle NguyenAdmissions and Records9B(909) 274-4415
Hoan-Quyen NguyenMathematics/Computer Sciences61-1610(909) 274-3572
Catherine NguyenFiscal Services4-1375(909) 274-6261
Allen NguyenCounseling and Guidance9B(909) 274-4380
Kelvin Phi NguyenFine Arts
Bao-Chi NguyenMathematics/Computer Sciences61-1620(909) 274-6358
Kim-Leiloni NguyenBiological Sciences60-2415(909) 274-4003
Thang NguyenChemistry
Cynthia NguyenLearning Assistance - Division
John NguyenChemistry61-2302(818) 274-7141
Rick NguyenInformation Technology23-3100(909) 274-4886
Hanh NguyenChemistry61-2505(909) 274-4425
Michael NicholsEvent Services6-170(909) 274-5125
Sarah NicholsPhysics, Engineering60-1415(909) 274-1407
Diana Nightwine-RobinsonBiological Sciences
Lorrie NixonAdult Basic Education
Bruce NixonMental Health67A-239(909) 274-4917
Ian Patrick NoonanInterior Design
John NorvellAnthropology60-2106(909) 274-4602
Maria NunezMathematics/Computer Sciences
Paul O'BrienEnglish and Literature26D-1280J(909) 274-4136
Maritess OdaChemistry
Beckette OgdenTheater
Daniel Joseph OhareGeology
Christine OjedaKinesiology Division45-1461H(909) 274-5709
Evelyn OjedaInformation Technology23(909) 274-4365
David OkonyanHistory
Emi OkuboForeign Languages
Allison OlaliaFine Arts
Jennifer OldsEnglish and Literature26D-1280H(909) 274-7500 x3312
Diane OlinBiological Sciences61-2505(909) 274-4425
Daisy OlivasHealth Services67B(909) 274-4400
Eric OmoriPhotography(909) 274-4441
Hai OngMathematics/Computer Sciences
Jacqueline OntiverosNursing67A-141(909) 274-6477
Jennifer OoAdult Basic Education
Caridad OppensteinAdult Basic Education77 - 1005(909) 274-4580
Velia OreficeComputer Information Systems
Paul OronaAdult Basic Education
Monico OrozcoCommercial and Entertainment Arts13-2420(909) 274-6890
Cynthia OrozcoHigh School Outreach
Cynthia OrrMarketing and Communications4-2425(909) 274-4121
Jondea OrrNursing67A-262(909) 274-5263
Alex OrtegaFacilities Planning and Mgt48-3(909) 274-4850
Sonia OrtegaAdult Basic Education66
Krystie OrtencioInterior Design13 1230(626) 589-0648
Isaias OrtizNon Cr/School Continuing Educ Div
Claudia OrtizFoundation(909) 274-5746
Calixio OrtizAdult Basic Education66-238(909) 274-6042
Rosa OrtizChild Development Center9E(909) 274-4920
Leonard OrtizFacilities Planning and Mgt46(909) 274-5496
Andrea OrtizFacilities Planning and Mgt
Randall OsbornePublic Safety Programs28A-101E(909) 274-4750
Greg OsbourneAthletics-General
Valerie OseguedaAdult Basic Education
Daniel OsendorfAir Conditioning and Welding
Michael OstbyFacilities Planning and Mgt18B-(909) 274-6364
Serena OttForeign Languages66-235(909) 274-4568
Sage OveroyeNon Cr/School Continuing Educ Div40-138A(909) 274-5785
Brian OwenPublic Safety23(909) 274-4555
Kevin OwenEvent Services6-170(909) 274-5700
Daniel OzanAthletics-General
Melissa PacePsychology66-225(909) 274-4570
Erik PachasMathematics/Computer Sciences
Manual PachecoRadio, Television
Sandra PadillaCounseling and Guidance9E(909) 274-6375
Christopher PadillaHumanities/Social Sciences Division
Maya PadillaRegistered Veterinary Tech80-2301C(909) 274-4542
Dilbert PagdilaoFacilities Planning and Mgt
Rita PageHistory
Antony PaiCommercial and Entertainment Arts
Lee PaigeBusiness Administration78-3120(323) 356-4531
Maura Palacios MejiaBiological Sciences61-2505(909) 274-4425
Cecilia PalomaresSign Language, Interpreting66-225(909) 274-4570
Margaret PalumboAccess Resource Center for Students9B-120(909) 274-5633
Mona PanchalMathematics
Joshua PaoliniBiological SciencesB6
Gus PappasEnglish and Literature
Jinsun ParkPhilosophy26B-2551O(909) 594-5611
Dana ParkerMusic12-1210(909) 274-5200
Steven ParkerSociology, Philosophy
Stacy ParkerKinesiology-General27A-104(909) 274-6380
Yumi ParksForeign Languages
Catherine ParksStudent Equity16E-1138(909) 274-5576
Maria ParraChemistry
Pasala PasalaBiological Sciences
Virginia PascoeBiological Sciences60-2108(909) 274-4218
Joseph PastorFine Arts12-1210(909) 274-5200
Krupa PatelInformation Technology23(909) 274-5763
Teresa PattersonFiscal Services4-1385B(909) 274-5512
Richard PattersonComputer Information Systems79-2200F(909) 274-5168
Alex PatthoffEarth Sciences, Astronomy61-2505(909) 274-4425
Arthur PaustianFacilities Planning and Mgt48-3(909) 274-4850
Ross PazComputer Information Systems
Tami PearsonAdult Basic Education40-109(909) 274-4314
Kirk PedersenFine Arts1B/C-15(909) 274-5104
Javier PedrozaGrounds47-106(909) 274-4864
Jennifer PeitenSSSP-Noncredit
John PellitteriPsychology26A-2551G(909) 274-5232
Jose PenaHealth Services(909) 274-4400
Ricardo PenaFacilities Planning and Mgt48-3(909) 274-4850
Jessica PenaCounseling and Guidance9B(909) 274-4380
Juan PenaManufacturing26-A-B(909) 274-4750
Peter PengPublic Safety Programs28A-101E(909) 274-4750
Grace PengMathematics/Computer Sciences
Frank PengKinesiology Division
Lorena PeraltaNon Cr/School Continuing Educ Div30-115(909) 274-5262
Chaz PereaHorticultural Sciences80-2301F(909) 274-5892
Yadira PerezAchieving College Ensuring Success9B-Third Floor(909) 274-4591
Maria PerezNon Cr/School Continuing Educ Div30
Christina PerezCommunication
Dominique PerezAdult Basic Education66(909) 274-5236
Christopher PerezMathematics/Computer Sciences61-1608(909) 274-7500 x3240
Anabel PerezCounseling and Guidance9D(909) 274-5904
Nelida PerezAdult Basic Education40-104(909) 274-4220
Joseph PerezAdult Basic Education
Carolina PerezLibrary(909) 274-4260
Jason PerezCommercial and Entertainment Arts13-1479(909) 274-6828
Julie Perez-GarciaCounseling and Guidance9B-244(909) 274-5680
Danette PerkinsCalWORKS
Amanda PerryPsychology66-225(909) 274-4570
Raymond PersingerFine Arts
David PesqueiraSign Language, Interpreting
Valerie PestanaReal Estate77-2000(909) 274-4600
Kip PesutiEvent Services6-172(909) 274-5605
Jeffrey PetersenPublic Safety Programs
John PetersonMaintenance47-108(909) 274-4929
Petra PetryForeign Languages
Viviana PezzeraForeign Languages
Thuy Vi PhamCommunication26D(909) 274-6304
Teresa PhamFinancial Aid
Khoi PhamMathematics/Computer Sciences61-2505(909) 274-4425
Vinh PhamdoArcht, Ind Design, Eng and Mfg
Van PhanCommercial and Entertainment Arts12-1210(909) 274-5200
Scott PhelpsEarth Sciences, Astronomy
Judith PhillipsCounseling and Guidance
Julie PhillipsLibrary/Learning Resources Division
Jamie PhillipsAnimal Sciences80-2301B(909) 274-4598
Wesley PhongsaPublic Safety23(909) 274-4555
Jenny PhuFinancial Aid
Brooke PickettBiological Sciences
David PiedraCommercial and Entertainment Arts
Erik PietschHistory and Art History
Robert PilusoEnglish and Literature
Irene PinedoVice President Instruction4-2465(909) 274-5412
Leslie PlesetzNon Cr/School Continuing Educ Div18C 1105A(909) 274-6122
Sarah PlesetzTech and Health Division28A-101D(909) 274-4801
Rudolph PockPublic Safety Programs
Diana PomeroyEarth Sciences, Astronomy61-2505(909) 274-4425
Heather PonceAccess Resource Center for Students9B(909) 274-6332
Suzanne PonceFiscal Services4-1375
Larry PoncettaAnimal Sciences-GeneralF9(909) 438-1678
Gizelle PonzilloTutorial Services6-107(909) 274-4572
Horia PopMathematics/Computer Sciences61-1636(909) 274-4401
Marian PopaMaintenance47-117(909) 274-5119
Don PotterHuman Resources(909) 274-5647
Serena PotterAnimation
Shane PoulterCounseling and Guidance45-1441(909) 274-5864
Anna PowellAdult Basic Education66(909) 274-5235
Sierra PowellPolitical Science26D 2481C(909) 274-4670
Chara PowellPsychology
Terrence PrattFinancial Aid9B(909) 274-4450
Melissa PreschBiological Sciences60-2109(909) 274-6866
Erin PrestonAspire Program
Adrienne PriceGrants Office4-2445(909) 274-5417
Angelena PrideNon Cr/School Continuing Educ Div30-101(909) 274-6117
Lisa PringlePolitical Science
Karen ProfetaNursing
Victor PrutyanovChemistry
Daniel PueblosPsychology66-225(000) 909-2744 x4570
Alejandra PulidoAmerican Language66-229B(909) 274-5023
Robert PurcellKinesiology-General742-(909) 274-6944
Kristen PurperNon Cr/School Continuing Educ Div
Lynn PyleMathematics/Computer Sciences61-1314(909) 274-7500 x3258
James QuBusiness Administration(626) 872-5891
Kathryn QueenFine Arts
Jacqueline QuezadaSSSP-Noncredit
Daniel QuezadaKinesiology Division45-1420(909) 274-4345
Shanon QuinleyBusiness Administration77-2000(909) 274-4600
Barbara QuinnAccess Resource Center for Students9B-150(909) 274-5642
Kimberly Quintana-MullaneEnglish and Literature26D-1280K(909) 274-4757
Catalina QuinteroLearning Assistance9B-129(909) 274-5667
Henry QuinteroAccounting
Gabrielle QuirozStudent Life9C-1(909) 274-5873
Timothy RabunBusiness Administration
Stephanie RadnotiNursing
Gregory RagerPhotography
Sara RahimnejadChemistry
Mustafizur RahmanLearning Assistance - Division
Randy RamalSociology, Philosophy
Peter RamirezKinesiology-General45-1461(909) 274-4630
Benito RamirezPublic Safety Programs
Evelyn RamirezPayroll4-1370(909) 274-5555
Betty RamirezFacilities Planning and Mgt47(909) 274-4850
Claudia RamirezMathematics
Jesus RamirezHorticultural SciencesF2A-1(909) 274-4694
Christina RamirezLearning Assistance - Division
Yolanda Ramirez-PielRespiratory Technology
Briseida Ramirez CatalanAdult Basic Education36-2(909) 274-3064
Raymundo Ramirez Jr.Kinesiology-General
Felipe RamosGrounds47(909) 274-4850
Dennis RamosLibrary6-235(909) 274-4124
Paul RamosPublic Safety23(909) 274-4555
Ana RamosNon Cr/School Continuing Educ Div40-104(626) 274-5357
Jason RamosCommercial and Entertainment Arts
Natasha Ramos BernalPolitical Science
Samantha RangelKinesiology Division45-1461(909) 274-4630
Deletrice RanieriChild Development Center70(909) 274-4920
Usha RaoTutorial Services6-101(909) 274-6605
Michelle RavelAcademic Senate4-2465H(909) 274-5433
Bill RawlingsInformation Technology6-123(909) 274-6602
Angelica RazoNursing40P(909) 274-4220
Larry RedingerNatural Sciences Division61-2505E(909) 274-5700
Josh ReedCommercial and Entertainment Arts
James ReedNatural Sciences Division61-3316(909) 274-4390
Shelley RegaladoEarth Sciences, Astronomy
Annalisa RegenfussBiological Sciences
Joel Philip RenfroFacilities Planning and Mgt48-3(909) 274-4850
Gracie RetamozaCounseling and Guidance
Timothy RevellBiological Sciences60-2102(909) 274-4231
Dr. Carmen E. RexachBiological Sciences60-2109(909) 274-4223
Breanne ReyesNon Cr/School Continuing Educ Div40-104(909) 274-4220
Yesenia ReyesCalWORKS
Bernadette ReyesChild Development17-15(909) 274-4600
Andrea ReyesForeign Languages
Eloise ReyesAccess Resource Center for Students9B-122(909) 274-6395
Angelito ReyesNursing
Lydia ReyesNursing
Enid ReyesNew Textbooks9A-4A(909) 274-4491
Mary-Ellen Reyes JamesMental Health67a-245(909) 274-4913
Corina ReynaAdmissions and Records9B-161(909) 274-5597
Franklin ReynoldsCommunication26D 1220A(909) 274-5784
Obdulia ReynosoBusiness Division77-2000A(909) 274-5190
Humberto ReynosoFine Arts12(909) 274-4317
Janice RiceChild Development
Marilyn RichardsTutorial Services6-101(909) 274-6605
Lanny RichardsonAir Conditioning and Welding69-20A(909) 274-4639
Malcolm RickardPhysics, Engineering60-1409(909) 274-6868
Shannon RiderNon Cr/School Continuing Educ Div40 104(909) 274-4620
Janet RileyNursing
William RileyInformation Technology
Linda RillortaSociology, Philosophy26B-2551M(909) 274-7500 x3919
Francesca RinaldiForeign Languages66-239(909) 274-5223
Priscilla RinconPublic Safety Programs28B 09(909) 274-4750
Ivan RiosEnglish and Literature66-225(909) 274-4570
Rebecca RiosNon Cr/School Continuing Educ Div40-104(909) 274-5453
Eva Rios-AlvaradoLibrary/Learning Resources Division6-(909) 274-5694
Denise Bigelow RipleyKinesiology-General
Karol RitzDance2-T123(909) 274-4742
Antonio RivasEOPS9B-184(909) 274-4692
Hector RivasCommercial and Entertainment Arts13-2450(909) 274-4769
Mario RivasCommercial and Entertainment Arts
Mike RivasKinesiology-General
Karla RivasMathematics/Computer Sciences
David RiveraKinesiology-General
Kelly RiveraPolitical Science
Andrian Rivera TorresPhysics, Engineering
Deborah RiversMathematics/Computer Sciences61-1624(909) 274-4729
Anthony RizoFacilities Planning and Mgt48-3(909) 274-4850
Heather RobbinsFacilities Planning and Mgt46A 1210(909) 274-7500
Charles RobertsEarth Sciences, Astronomy
Carolyn Freeman RobinsonPhysics, Engineering60-1415(909) 274-6333
Franklin RobinsonAdult Basic Education40-104(909) 274-4220
Kody RobisonKinesiology-General45-1461(909) 274-4630
Selena RoblesArt Gallery1B-11(909) 274-4328
Tannia RoblesHigh School Outreach9B-129(909) 274-5988
Irene RoblesSign Language, Interpreting
Dolores RoblesConsumer Science and Design Tech
Mauricio RodasFacilities Planning and Mgt48-3(909) 274-4850
Morris RodrigueAdministrative Services4-2555A(909) 274-4230
Caitlin RodriguezFacilities Planning and Mgt46-1065(909) 274-5176
Bertha RodriguezNon Cr/School Continuing Educ Div66-(909) 274-5715
Giovanni RodriguezStudent Life9C-20A(909) 274-5954
Raul RodriguezCounseling and Guidance
Sheryle RodriguezNon Cr/School Continuing Educ Div40-104(909) 274-5461
Alvaro RodriguezAudio Visual Services6-182(909) 274-5693
Karen RodriguezAdult Basic Education40-104(909) 274-4220
Ralph RodriguezAdult Basic Education40P(909) 274-4220
Jaime RodriguezResearch and Instit Effectiveness4-2435(909) 274-5470
Lisa RodriguezProfessional and Organizational Dev
Astrid RodriguezFine Arts
Leonard RodriguezKinesiology-General
Elmer Rodriguez AnzoraCounseling and Guidance9B(909) 274-5989
Maria Rodriguez VargasCounseling and Guidance
Bruce RogersMusic2-M108A(909) 274-4334
Linda RogusAeronautics, Transportation28B-105A(909) 274-5007
Robert RogusAeronautics, Transportation28B-101K(909) 274-5006
Nathan RohlanderFine Arts
Rubilena RojasKinesiology-General45-1470E(909) 274-4732
Victor Rojas JrUpward Bound9E-3120(909) 274-4411
Brian RolleMathematics
Selene RomanCounseling and Guidance9B-(909) 274-4380
Christine RomeoVice President Student Services9B-102(909) 274-6350
Patricia RomeroGrants Office4-24(909) 274-5185
Alicia RomeroEnglish and Literature
Sally RomeroLibrary
Ernest RomeroLibrary/Learning Resources Division6-227(909) 274-5659
Priscilla RomeroFiscal Services4-1375(909) 274-5884
Oscar RomeroNursing67A-141(909) 274-7500 x3141
Lisa RomoHuman Resources4-1460(909) 274-5488
Luis Rosa JrBiological Sciences
Colleen RoseNatural Sciences Division61-2505(909) 274-5141
Tarik RossHigh School Outreach9B-(323) 364-6684
Lisa RossPolitical Science
Maggie RossoniCommercial and Entertainment Arts12-1210(909) 274-5200
Stephanie RothmanBiological Sciences
Masoud RoueintanChemistry7-2108H(909) 274-6690
Dianne RowleyLearning Assistance - Division6 103(909) 274-6223
Rosa RoyceFiscal Services4-1375D(909) 274-5530
Emilie RoyerEarth Sciences, Astronomy61-2505(909) 274-4425
Casandra RubioStudy Abroad26A Room 1610(909) 274-4570
Lani RuhKinesiology-General45(909) 274-4630
Marc RuhKinesiology-General27B-1A(909) 274-4740
Francisco RuizEngineering
Victoria RuizPublic Safety40(909) 274-5832
Vivian RuizVice President Instruction4-2555(909) 274-5504
Sophia RuizBoard of Trustees
Briam RuizWarehouse48-1(909) 274-4870
John RuleBiological Sciences61-2505(909) 274-4425
Alexander RuperAdult Basic Education
Tiffany RusichNon Cr/School Continuing Educ Div40-104(909) 274-4220
Brittany RusichNon Cr/School Continuing Educ Div
Kathryn RussellCommercial and Entertainment Arts12-1210(909) 274-5200
Donna RutherfordPrinting Services4-1802(909) 274-4255
Eileen RutherfordNursing
Aaron RyczekArcht, Ind Design, Eng and Mfg28A-101E(909) 274-4750
Shelly RzoncaAdult Basic Education
Nancy SaadBiological Sciences
Angelica SabalaNursing67A-240(909) 274-5246
Sarah SabetPsychology
Maisha SaffordSign Language, Interpreting66-205(747) 200-1127
Saeko SaitoForeign Languages
Kathy SalataBusiness Administration
Sophia SalazarHuman Resources4-1460(909) 274-5870
Elva SalcidoAthletics-General45-1461(909) 274-4630
Vivian SaldanaTech and Health Division28A-101E(909) 274-5706
Marian Baha SalehBiological Sciences
Romelia SalinasLibrary/Learning Resources Division6-227(909) 274-5607
Aaron SalingerForeign Languages66-235(909) 274-4584
Brandon SallerPhysics, Engineering60(909) 274-4425
Tricia Romero SalomoneArt History
Kolap SamelLibrary/Learning Resources Division6(909) 274-4260
Michelle SampatVice President Instruction4 2465F(909) 274-5480
Munir SamplewalaComputer Information Systems
James Louven San AndresNursing28A-101(909) 274-4750
Adam San MiguelAudio Visual Services6-182(909) 274-4213
Juan SanchezKinesiology-General45-1470A(909) 274-4361
Hector SanchezEOPS9B-182(909) 274-4500
Andrew SanchezMental Health67A-247(909) 274-5225
Kimberly SanchezChemistry61-2505(909) 274-4533
Ivan SanchezSociology, Philosophy
Lizbet SanchezForeign Languages66-237(909) 274-4817
Rodolfo SanchezFinancial Aid9B(909) 274-6489
Vienna SanchezTech and Health Division67A-240(909) 274-4193
Randy SanchezParking Services23(909) 274-4555
Cynthia SanchezEnglish and Literature
Alejandro SanchezAthletics-Soccer, Men
Vanessa SanchezCounseling and Guidance
Claudia SanchezAdult Basic Education
Raul Sanchez AyalaAdult Basic Education40-109(909) 274-5723
Sandeep SandhuBusiness Administration
Leslie SandovalAdult Basic Education
Marlene SandovalFinancial Aid9B-245(909) 274-4450
Rudy SantacruzCounseling and Guidance9G-9G (909) 274-5485
Carlos SantanaLibrary6-262(909) 274-5659
Christine SantiagoFinancial Aid9B-(909) 274-4108
Yadira SantiagoAdministrative Services4-2555(909) 274-5502
Yvette SantillanNon Cr/School Continuing Educ Div30-101(909) 274-6083
Laura SantosBoard of Trustees
Michela SantostefanoForeign Languages
William SaraviaMathematics
Ignacio SardinasArcht, Ind Design, Eng and Mfg28B-304A(909) 274-4805
Marta SardinasArcht, Ind Design, Eng and Mfg28-101E(909) 274-4750
Samuel SarmientoMaintenance47-115(909) 274-4868
Clifford SaundersInformation Technology23-6137(909) 274-5613
Mika SawadaForeign Languages
Kathleen SchaeferPublic Safety Programs28A-101E(909) 274-4750
Suzanne ScheplerAccounting77-2000(909) 274-4600
Cynthia SchlesingerConsumer Science and Design Tech17-15(909) 274-4600
Steve SchlichtenmyerFine Arts
Rachel SchmidKinesiology Division
Clint SchmidtEarth Sciences, Astronomy
Karen SchnurbuschPhysics, Engineering60-1310(909) 274-5305
Chris SchroederInformation Technology23-179(909) 274-6610
Rondell SchroederFiscal Services4-1385B(909) 274-5511
Denise SchumakerAdult Basic Education77-1005B(909) 274-5235
Brian ScottHorticultural Sciences80-2301H(909) 274-4539
Chris ScottPhysics, Engineering
Sarah ScottBiological Sciences60-2107(909) 274-6378
Bill ScrogginsPresident's OfficeFounders Hall(909) 274-4250
Ross SeligmanPsychology66-225(909) 274-4570
Sharon SelnickCommunication
Vicky SenoComputer Information Systems
Gabriela SesmaCashier's Office4-1355(909) 274-5606
Janice SewellCounseling and Guidance
Ronald SeymourPublic Safety Programs
Stephan ShackelfordAeronautics, Transportation28B-110(909) 274-5008
Sonali ShahChemistry
Yvette ShaneFiscal Services4-1375(909) 274-5539
Cynthia ShannonBiological Sciences60-2104(909) 274-4551
Vaishali SharmaBiological Sciences61-2505(909) 274-4425
Tammie ShawPsychology
Nan SheaBiological Sciences
Michelle ShearDance
Wendy ShenLibrary6-232(909) 274-4278
Melissa ShepherdEvent Services6-175(909) 274-4274
Yasmine ShereenAnthropology
Irene ShiaoMusic(909) 594-5611 x3677
Jason ShiffRadio, Television13(909) 274-4619
Lee ShiomotoKinesiology Division45-1461(909) 274-4630
Alan ShiouExercise Science/Wellness Center27a-27a(909) 274-4625
Shoko ShiromaChild Development Center9E(909) 274-4920
Joan SholarsMathematics/Computer Sciences61-1626(909) 274-4610
Stephen ShullPublic Safety Programs28A-101E(909) 274-5144
Mee ShumConsumer Science and Design Tech
Christina ShurtsFine Arts
Ronda ShuttAccounting77-2000(909) 274-4600
Patty SidhomCounseling and Guidance
Donovan SilasFacilities Planning and Mgt48(909) 274-4850
Matthew SilbermanAthletics-Baseball, Men45-1461(909) 274-4630
Lawrence SilvaPsychology26B 2551E(909) 274-4322
Jorge SilvaBusiness Management77 2030(909) 274-4600
Andrew SilversteinCommunication
Samuel SimmonsBusiness Management
Curtis SimonPolitical Science26D-2481M(909) 274-5261
Melina SimondsChild Development
Andrea SimsStudent Life9C(909) 274-4525
Thian Tjung SinInformation Technology23(909) 274-4357
Fernan SioconFacilities Planning and Mgt
John SipkovichFacilities Planning and Mgt48-3(909) 274-4850
Ran SivronPhysics, Engineering61-2505(909) 274-4425
Deborah SkalkosAdult Basic Education(909) 274-5292
Krista SkorupskiTheater12-1210(909) 274-5200
Yamil SlimAdult Basic Education1521 Golden Rose Ave(909) 274-4220
Derek SloanAccounting
Bruce SmithAnimal Sciences-Production(909) 274-4425
Douglas SmithForeign Languages
Cuyler SmithFine Arts12-1210(909) 274-5200
William SmithEvent Services6-181(909) 274-4678
Kirk SmithPublic Safety Programs
Susan SmithHorticultural Sciences61-2505(909) 274-4425
Ren SmithGrounds
Brandon SmithPrinting Services4-1820(909) 274-4255
Shoshawna SmithPublic Safety23(909) 274-5533
Gregory SmithFine Arts
Glenn SmithKinesiology Division45-1461(909) 274-4630
John SmithPublic Safety Programs67A127A(909) 274-4276
Roger SneedFacilities Planning and Mgt46 1020(909) 274-5173
Katherine SneedHuman Resources4-1460(909) 274-4959
Darrow SoaresAir Conditioning and Welding40 128(909) 274-6438
Joel SolbachChemistry61-2505(909) 274-4425
Natalie SolodjaginArt History26D-2481-B(909) 274-4685
Edwin SolorzanoAnimation
Diana SolorzanoCommunication
Andrea SolorzanoSafety and Risk Management4-2555(909) 274-5501
Bernie SomersVeteran's Services
Sokha SongHuman Resources
Sabeena SoniAdult Basic Education40-109(909) 274-5455
Venus SorianoAdult Basic Education40 101(909) 274-5874
Rosita SorianoLibrary6-232(909) 274-4281
Lina SotoCounseling and Guidance9B(909) 274-5948
Karen SozaSign Language, Interpreting
Joe SpanaMaintenance48-115(909) 274-4865
Luisa SpanuForeign Languages
Margaret SpeakBusiness Division77 2000(909) 274-4600
Jessica SpitzerBiological Sciences
Cristina SpringfieldLibrary6(909) 274-5659
Tamara St JohnBusiness Management
Garett StaleyMental Health(909) 274-4911
Alexa StanfieldHistory
Tony StanisciFacilities Planning and Mgt47-1120(909) 274-4850
John StefanEnglish and Literature26A(909) 274-5000
Richard StephanBusiness Administration(626) 330-8228
Jennifer StephensonAccess Resource Center for Students9D(909) 274-6047
Kathleen StevensTutorial Services6-101(909) 274-6605
Carole StevensBusiness Division77-2050B(909) 274-5407
Michelle Stewart-ThomasSociology, Philosophy26B 2551J(909) 274-6363
Grace StinsonCommunication
Bryan StoneGrounds47-106(909) 274-4864
James StoneGeography and Political Science26D-2481M(909) 274-5365
Allyson StoneVice President Instruction4-2465(909) 274-4200
Laura StoutenboroughMusic
Adam StowellSociology, Philosophy
Ellen StrawEnglish and Literature(909) 594-5611
Susan StringfellowAdult Basic Education
Susan StroebelNon Cr/School Continuing Educ Div40 104(909) 274-4237
Byron StropeAircraft Maintenance28A-102(909) 274-4772
Stephanie StruckusInterior Design
Bob StuardSign Language, Interpreting66-225(909) 274-4443
Robert StubbeInformation Technology77-2400A(909) 274-4385
Thomas StubbsFine Arts
Maddy StutePride Center26A-1630(909) 274-6550
Cathy StuteResearch and Instit Effectiveness4-2435(909) 274-4109
Jean SuInformation Technology23 4118(909) 274-4369
Maria SuarezNon Cr/School Continuing Educ Div
Yvette SuarezAssessment and Matriculation
Pedro SuarezInformation Technology4(909) 274-5475
Ryan SulmanPsychology
Irene SumarsonoInterior Design
Sain SumiatiChild Development
Mary Ruth SummersSign Language, Interpreting61-2505(909) 274-4425
Melody SummersMathematics/Computer Sciences61-1614(909) 274-5384
Christine SunMathematics/Computer Sciences61-1658(909) 274-4843
Andrea SunnaaAdult Basic Education
Estor SurianoBiological Sciences61-2505(909) 274-4425
Pauline SwartzLibrary/Learning Resources Division6-225(909) 274-6600
Susan SweetmanBusiness Administration(909) 274-7500
Dejah SwingleVice President Instruction4-2465(909) 274-5894
Josephine SyiemComputer Information Systems
Paul SyiemComputer Information Systems
Christopher SynickyFine Arts
Chris SzencziPublic Safety Programs
Ken SzokAdult Basic Education66*137(909) 274-5235
Carla TablasEOPS9B-9B (909) 274-6424
Linda TackettCashier's Office9A(909) 274-5532
Jason TackettMaintenance-HVAC47(909) 274-4850
Rick TackettMaintenance47-113(909) 274-4899
Clarence TagaraoMail Services4-2520(909) 274-4212
Annel TagaraoResearch and Instit Effectiveness4-2435(909) 274-5505
Timothy TakashimaMathematics/Computer Sciences61-1652(909) 274-6565
Seiji TakemaePhysics, Engineering
Xavier Talbot ThiebauxPhysics, Engineering61-2505(909) 274-4425
Jimmy TamayoMathematics/Computer Sciences61-1622A(909) 274-4668
Leonardo Tamayo TorresAdult Basic Education
Makalerina TambunanAccounting
Marileth TanNursing
Wilton TanInformation Technology23-23(909) 274-4397
Jeremy TanAdult Basic Education
Cara TanPsychology26B-2551E(909) 274-6824
Takahito TanakaSociology, Philosophy66-225(909) 274-4570
Kenneth TangPhysics, Engineering61-2505(909) 274-4425
Raul TapiaAir Conditioning and Welding69(909) 274-4639
Eun Sun TarkForeign Languages
Shana TarmanLearning Assistance - Division
Vahe TatoianPhysics, Engineering60-1405(909) 274-4434
Saori TauchiForeign Languages
Fady TawadrousPhysics, Engineering
Peter TayagFacilities Planning and Mgt48-3(909) 274-4850
Jack TayagFacilities Planning and Mgtbldg.48(909) 274-5172
DeRod TaylorCommunication
Carsandra TaylorAthletics-General3-2E(909) 274-4347
Leoscar TaylorPublic Safety23-149(909) 274-4555
Jeanetta TeagueNursing
Frans Tedja KusumaFine Arts
April TellezHistory26D-2481E(909) 274-6434
Irma TepepaHuman Resources
Mariam Ter-PetrosyanPsychology66-225(909) 274-4570
Joseph TerreriMathematics/Computer Sciences61-1628(909) 274-4642
Lettycia TerronesLibrary/Learning Resources Division
Kittiyaratch ThanakornmonkkonchaiBusiness Administration77-2000(909) 274-4600
Sunil ThankamushyCommercial and Entertainment Arts13-2453(909) 274-4451
Nathan TharpMusic
Matthew ThatcherMaintenance47-115(909) 274-4868
Anna ThatcherPublic Safety23(909) 274-4555
Cecelia ThayChild Development73-1801A(909) 274-4396
Sangvan ThaysangkramHumanities/Social Sciences Division66-231(909) 274-4966
Katharine ThirouxMusic
Noah ThomasFine Arts
Jillanne ThomasAmerican Language
James ThomasEnglish and Literature26D-1471E(909) 274-4710
Antoine ThomasCounseling and Guidance9B-295(909) 274-5922
M TippettsChemistry
Ivan TircuitPhilosophy26-2551 O(909) 274-7500
Ronald TitusPayroll4-1370(909) 274-4516
Nany TjandraFiscal Services4-1375(909) 274-5074
Douglas ToddAthletics-General45-1461(909) 274-2998
David ToddAeronauticsMt SAC Hangar Brackett Field(909) 392-0917
Concepcion ToledoAssessment and Matriculation9B-160(909) 274-4513
Trevor TolliverEnglish and Literature
Brooke TolmasovSociology, Philosophy
Mitra TolouiAdult Basic Education66-186(909) 274-3349
Aaron TomNon Cr/School Continuing Educ Div36-2(909) 274-7500 x3231
Michael TomaselloAccounting77-2000(909) 274-4600
Rebecca TomlinsonMusic
Chan-Phuong TonCounseling and Guidance9B-259(909) 274-5926
Brenda Ton HoAdult Basic Education66(909) 274-4736
April TorresMental Health
Armando TorresFacilities Planning and Mgt48-3(909) 274-4850
Sabrina TorresBiological Sciences61-2505(909) 274-4425
Andrea TorresMental Health
Marisela TorresNursing28A-101E(909) 274-4750
Maria TorresTech and Health Division67A-240(909) 274-5136
Doris TorresResearch and Instit Effectiveness4-4 (909) 274-4618
Zonya TownsendNursing28A-101E(909) 274-4750
Heather ToyoshimaChild Development(909) 274-6621
Laura TraceyAccounting77-2000(909) 274-4600
Mike TraceyAeronautics, Transportation
Vui TramAircraft Maintenance
Choung TranInformation Technology23-4120(909) 274-5569
Lydia TranComputer Information Systems77-2135(909) 274-4600
Niki TranConsumer Science and Design Tech13-1250(909) 274-6488
David TranFinancial Aid9B(909) 274-4547
Frank TranMathematics/Computer Sciences61-1654(909) 274-5311
Abril TrasvinaAccess Resource Center for Students
Lyssette TrejoCounseling and Guidance9D(909) 274-5376
Om TripathiPhysics, Engineering60-1620(909) 274-6411
Mireille TrokkosEnglish and Literature
Cameron TroxellMathematics/Computer Sciences61-1656(909) 274-6693
Veronica TrujilloAeronautics
Stephen TrullGeography and Political Science26D-2481C(909) 274-5269
Lori Cathleen TrumanInformation Technology23-6101(909) 274-6299
Jay TrumanEvent Services2T-128A(909) 274-5692
Kevin TruongFiscal Services4-1375(909) 274-4234
Sean TruongInformation Technology
Janet Marie TruttmannChemistry7-2108H(909) 274-5307
Chiou Yueh TsaiResearch and Instit Effectiveness4-2435(909) 274-5551
Jennifer TsaiForeign Languages
Keiko TsurumiForeign Languages66-241(909) 274-4581
Kim TuChemistry
Olivia TuLibrary/Learning Resources Division
Raymond TuckerAdult Basic Education
Amy TullMental Health
Ana TurciosCalWORKS
Jennifer TurnerMathematics/Computer Sciences61-1310(909) 274-2948
Kyle TurnerFine Arts1A 6A(909) 274-4318
Eric TurnerInformation Technology23-1150(909) 274-4379
Marie TyraPerkins/Holding/Curricu Devel/Instr77-2050E(909) 274-5252
Priyanka UdayBiological Sciences60-61 (909) 274-4425
Koji UesugiStudent Services Division9C-1A(909) 274-5909
Buenaventura Ugas-AbreusForeign Languages
Iona UiagaleleiKinesiology-General50G-101(909) 274-4874
Nerissa UiagaleleiHuman Resources4-1460(909) 274-5492
James UlloaSociology, Philosophy
Vanessa UlloaLearning Assistance6-101(909) 274-6320
Jaime UrangaElectronics, Computer Tech28B-402A(909) 274-4646
Ana UriarteAssessment and Matriculation9B-169(909) 274-5673
Elizabeth UyekiLibrary/Learning Resources Division(909) 274-4257
Gary UyenoRegistered Veterinary Tech80-2301F(909) 274-7500 x3089
Rafael ValadezFacilities Planning and Mgt
Steven ValdesAccounting
Juvencio ValdezFacilities Planning and Mgt
Jessica ValdezCounseling and Guidance45-1441(909) 274-4628
Crystal ValdezAdult Basic Education
Anita Valdez-CastroChild Development Center72-1640(909) 274-6523
Darlene ValeNatural Sciences Division1100 N Grand Ave(909) 274-4557
Susana ValenciaNon Cr/School Continuing Educ DivBuilding 30 (909) 274-4915
Maritza ValenzuelaFacilities Planning and Mgt47-(909) 274-5441
Emma ValenzuelaFiscal Services4-1375(909) 274-5343
Joseph Anthony ValesCommercial and Entertainment Arts12-1210(909) 274-5200
Christopher ValinAdult Basic Education
Xochilt VallartaFinancial Aid9B(909) 274-4450
Bianca Valle WardHigh School Outreach9B(909) 274-5906
Cyndi Van MeterAccess Resource Center for Students9B-120(909) 274-5653
Adam Van WartChemistry
Deborah VandepasAdult Basic Education
Melinda VanderVisSociology, Philosophy
Yazmin VanegasAdult Basic Education
Mary VansistineLibrary/Learning Resources Division
Denise VantilburgAdult Basic Education30-115(909) 274-4937
Mercedes VargasForeign Languages66-225(909) 274-4570
Jazmin VargasVeteran's Services9B(909) 274-4520
Albert VargasEnglish and Literature
Oliver VarnesLibrary
Irina VartapetianRespiratory Technology
Yvette VasconesKinesiology-General(909) 274-5347 x5347
Joseph VasquezInformation Technology18-19D(909) 274-4700
Suzanne VasquezSafety and Risk Management4-2555(909) 274-4230
Maria VaughnNatural Sciences Division60-1615(909) 274-4427
Louis VayoEconomics78-3190D(909) 274-5171
Sabrina VazquezAdult Basic Education40-104(909) 274-4220
Lourdes VazquezAdmissions and Records9b(909) 274-5590
Essie Vazquez De DiriyeAdult Basic Education40-104(909) 274-4220
Margaret VelardeAdult Basic Education
Naomi Velarde-JangBiological Sciences60-2412(909) 274-4578
Lorena VelazquezNon Cr/School Continuing Educ Div40-101F(909) 274-5483
Jeanne Marie VelickovicHumanities/Social Sciences Division66-225(909) 274-5101
Anthony VentiPublic Safety Programs28A-101E(909) 274-4750
Emily VersaceCounseling and Guidance(909) 274-6487
Lorena VillarrealCounseling and Guidance9B(909) 274-4755
Virginia VillegasTech and Health Division67B 250(909) 274-5132
Alejandro VillegasPublic Safety23(909) 274-4555
Tyler VincentEnglish and Literature66-225(909) 274-4570
Roy VirgenAccounting77-2000(909) 274-4600
John VitulloNatural Sciences Division61-2505(909) 274-4517
Norma VizcarraHuman Resources
Tuan VoMathematics/Computer Sciences61-1654(909) 274-4519
Mircea VodaBiological Sciences
Esther VogelForeign Languages
erner VorsterInformation Technology23A 165(909) 274-4216
Marc VossForeign Languages
Benjamin VuNon Cr/School Continuing Educ Div40-138A(909) 274-5785
Stephanie VukojevicAdult Basic Education40 109(909) 274-5757
Virginia VyNursing
Don WadeAircraft Maintenance
Sayeed WadudEnv Safety/Emergency Services(909) 274-4230
Salote WailaseHigh School Outreach
Jeffrey WakefieldMathematics/Computer Sciences61-1612(909) 274-4402
Lori Ann WalkerPhilosophy26D-2481E(909) 274-7500 x3027
Christopher WalkerAudio Visual Services6-182(909) 274-4247
Julia WalkerStudent Life9C - 24(909) 274-5724
Christopher WalkerAccess Resource Center for Students9B-180(909) 274-4290
Jamaar WalkerCounseling and Guidance
Becca WalkerEarth Sciences, Astronomy60-1102(909) 274-6339
Ann WalkerSign Language, Interpreting66-214A(909) 274-6368
Sean WallaceFinancial Aid9B(909) 274-4450
Robert WallsCommunication
Kenneth WalterKinesiology Division45-1461(909) 274-5114
Rebecca WangAdmissions and Records9B(909) 274-6578
Vivian WangNon Cr/School Continuing Educ Div66(909) 274-5235
Allen WangInternational Student Program
Elizabeth WardKinesiology-General27A-103(909) 274-7500 x3025
Marlene WardBusiness Division77-2050E(909) 274-5405
Benjamin WarnerNon Cr/School Continuing Educ Div
Duetta WassonSafety and Risk Management
Shari WassonFine Arts(909) 274-4269
Dawn WatersRegistered Veterinary Tech80-2301E(909) 274-4579
Sandra WatkinsEvent Services6-170(909) 274-4797
Priscilla WatkinsLearning Assistance - Division
Aaron WatsonChemistry
Sandra WeatheriltConsumer Science and Design Tech78-1120 D(909) 274-4684
Michael WeatherlyFine Arts
Craig WebbEarth Sciences, Astronomy60-1106(909) 274-4459
Ned WeidnerEnglish and Literature
Niedha WelchPsychology
Rebecca WetzsteinPhysics, Engineering
Daniel WheelerEnglish and Literature6-113(909) 274-5818
Ryan WhetstoneAdult Basic Education
Valerie WhitePublic Safety(909) 274-4299
Raymond WhiteMathematics
Shelby White-TremaziAdult Basic Education40-138 A(909) 274-4575
Marguerite WhitfordHealth Services67B-138(909) 274-4400
Lane WhitlowBiological Sciences
Leika Myko WidbyNon Cr/School Continuing Educ Div40-104(909) 274-4220
Mary-Rose WiesnerRespiratory Technology67A-129(909) 274-4722
Dana Wilder-MazurieKinesiology-General
Kevin WileyArts Division2M 132(909) 274-4331
Michael WilliamsPublic Safety23(909) 274-4555
Brandi WilliamsAccess Resource Center for Students9B-120(909) 274-5639
Stephen WilliamsAdult Basic Education
Rebecca WilliamsEnglish and Literature66-225(909) 274-4570
Terah WilliamsPhotography13-1425(909) 274-4431
Adrienne WilliamsChemistry
Terry Williams WilliamsFacilities Planning and Mgt
Frank WilliamsFacilities Planning and Mgt48-3(909) 274-4850
Janice WillisPsychology
Roger WillisCommunication(909) 274-6317
Laura WillsBiological Sciences
Donna WilsonAccounting77-2000(909) 274-4600
Liron WilsonAthletics-General
Ryan WilsonHuman Resources4-1460(909) 274-5423
Caridad WilsonBiological Sciences61-2505(909) 274-4425
Sharon Wiltz-CoxChild Development Center70(909) 274-5916
Traci WittenbergTutorial Services6-101(909) 274-6605
Laura WohlgezogenMathematics/Computer Sciences61-2505(909) 274-4425
Samuel Wolde-YohannesPhilosophy26B-2551K(909) 274-7500 x3146
Phillip WolfPhysics, Engineering60-1407(909) 274-4421
Amalia WolfBusiness Division77-2400(909) 274-4608
James WoltersArcht, Ind Design, Eng and Mfg28A-101E(909) 274-4750
Steven WoltersMaintenance47-117(909) 274-4887
Theodore WongPhysics, Engineering61-2505(909) 274-4425
Linda WongAdult Basic Education
Martin WongAdult Basic Education30-111(909) 274-4935
Shirley WongHealth Services67B-130(909) 274-4400
Hock WongCommercial Art
Vicky Wong NgBiological Sciences
Maria WoodCounseling and Guidance9B(909) 274-5910
Abby WoodBusiness Administration78-3190-C(909) 274-5464
Emily WooleryLibrary/Learning Resources Division23-5100 (Mt. SAC Faculty Association)(909) 274-4264
Philip WrightAeronautics28A-101E
Jill WrightEnglish and Literature26D-1240E(909) 274-4561
Joan WrightCounseling and Guidance30-101(909) 274-5903
Sheila WrightEnglish and Literature
Carola WrightBiological Sciences60-2403(909) 274-4229
David Qixing WuForeign Languages
Mario YagodaPublic Safety Programs
Audrey Yamagata-NojiVice President Student Services9B-104(909) 274-4505
Randall YangPublic Safety
Si YangMathematics/Computer Sciences61-1650(909) 274-4425
Jiahui YaoMathematics
Mr. YarbroughAdult Basic Education
Samar YassineNon Cr/School Continuing Educ Div
Howard YeeElectronics, Computer Tech
Krystal YeoNon Cr/School Continuing Educ Div40(909) 274-4437
Yiu-Jung YinInformation Technology23-4116(909) 274-4302
Laura YinLibrary6-201(909) 274-5656
Brian YokoyamaKinesiology Division45-1461B(909) 274-4022
Edward YooEnglish and Literature
Chris Yoshida-McmathAdult Basic Education40P(909) 274-4220
Georgina Alice Yoshioka MoraSociology, Philosophy
David YostAircraft Maintenance28A-102E(909) 274-4773
Gilbert YoungMathematics/Computer Sciences
Paula YoungMathematics/Computer Sciences61-1628(909) 274-4651
Kaitlyn YrineoEOPS9B-(909) 274-5981
Jenny YungConsumer Science and Design Tech78-1120(909) 274-4856
Timothy ZaalAccess Resource Center for Students16D(909) 274-6370
Lisa ZahnNon Cr/School Continuing Educ Div30-101(909) 274-5156
Basel ZaitounChemistry
Reymond ZakariReal Estate
Sohair ZakiComputer Information Systems79-2200B(909) 274-5482
Diana ZambranoMathematics/Computer Sciences
Steven ZamoraGrounds47-106(909) 274-4864
Victor ZamoraComputer Information Systems79-2200E(909) 274-4512
Daniel ZamoraMaintenance47-115(909) 274-5216
Kristina ZapataAdult Basic Education
Louie ZawahriAccounting
Gina ZelayaComputer Information Systems
Selena ZeledonEnglish and Literature26D-1240E(909) 274-4329
Hui ZhangFinancial Aid9B(909) 274-4450
Betty ZhaoInformation Technology23-4114(909) 274-4359
Steven ZicreeMathematics/Computer Sciences61-1614(909) 274-5383
Marisa ZiegenhohnFiscal Services4-1375(909) 274-6445
Scott ZineKinesiology Division45-1470C(909) 274-4432
James ZolliecofferCommercial and Entertainment Arts12-1210(909) 274-5200
Katarina ZorkicAdult Basic Education40-104(909) 274-4220
Printed: 04/18/2021